Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-57
Finito
Oskar Pasternak
Gael Force BJJ
Ashon Cofield B.C. Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:59
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D54
Finito
Curtis Treaster
Evolve Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ian Onuska Gracie Barra Beaver County
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-70
Finito
Luke Ruffo
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:17
Pat Beemer Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-69
Finito
Sonny Roche
Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Mancini Diamond State Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-66
Finito
Eric Anderson
WDC BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Mohamed Bangura Evolve Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B66
Finito
Anthony Ficacci
Gael Force BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Kameron Barnard Vicente Jr Team
Mens No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E19
Finito
Ryan Cassatt
Non-Affiliated
Miguel Corredor Endgame BJJ Won by Submission - 03:08
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D55
Finito
Shawn Joffe
Royal Martial Arts
George Baez Won by Submission - 01:11
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F11
Finito
Hunter Heinecke
Method MMA
Won by points
Brandon Johnson Wolf BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-71
Finito
Luke Ruffo
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:55
Kyle Lauver TAC TEAM BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D59
Finito
Jacob Collen
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points - 04:00
Matt Baker Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E23
Finito
Ben Phillips
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Greenstreet Vicente Jr Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
Finito
Noah Oakley
No team name/association
Jarret Michael 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B67
Finito
Gage Patry
Carlos Catania BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Qadry Ismail Team Pimentel
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-73
Finito
Talmadge Jackson, III
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Humenuck Team Pimentel
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-58
Finito
Kieran O'Donnell
Boyce's Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
James Anderson Kanjizai Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D56
Finito
Christopher Birney
GROUND CONTROL
Shawn Joffe Royal Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:31
Mens No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E20
Finito
Omar Lane
Team Pimentel
Miguel Corredor Endgame BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B68
Finito
Anthony Ficacci
Gael Force BJJ
Jarret Michael 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:45
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B69
Finito
Muhammad Sohaib
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Lee Douglas david adams jiujitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-72
Finito
Pat Beemer
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:12
Kyle Lauver TAC TEAM BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-68
Finito
Devin Gazia
Team Pimentel
Won by Submission - 01:48
Mohamed Bangura Evolve Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
Finito
Matias Cardozo
Gracie Barra North Babylon
Won by Walkover
Kevin Glass Carlos Catania BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E27
Finito
Kaleb Snyder
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Bradford Ebright Old Site - It’s Not this one
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B70
Finito
Yahir Lemus
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Sweitzer Vicente Jr Team
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-68
Finito
Omar Lane
Team Pimentel
Won by points - 05:00
Walter West III Shorty's
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-60
Finito
Ashon Cofield
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:25
Kieran O'Donnell Boyce's Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D58
Finito
Shawn Joffe
Royal Martial Arts
Ian Onuska Gracie Barra Beaver County Won by Decision - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E29
Finito
Unknown User
Yamasaki academy
James Anderson Kanjizai Martial Arts Won by points - 01:40
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B71
Finito
Lee Douglas
david adams jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:42
Carson Kegley Ground Control BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D-74
Finito
Talmadge Jackson, III
Won by Submission - 03:22
Steven Rotella Team Randori Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-69
Finito
Jalin Allen
Way of The Dragon Functional Self Defense Academy
Michael Landry GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 03:26