Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-3
Finito
Mathew Salgado
Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:00
Luciano Perez UFC GYM NORTH MIAMI
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
L3
Finito
Ryan Vinocur
Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Eric Khoury GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I8
Finito
Hayden Hauserman
Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA
Luke Piedrahita Fight Sports Won by Submission - 02:12
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Ultraweight (101 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
H-8
Finito
Maximus Pomar
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
ALANNA SANDOVAL XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:56
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-4
Finito
Gabriella Plotczyk
Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Marc-Andrew Rollins UFC GYM NORTH MIAMI Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-3
Finito
Max Leyva
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Won by points - 02:00
Mariano Reol Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-4
Finito
Liam Gottardi
Arise jiujitsu
Tyson "Crazy Lion" Ausley Gracie Fishhawk Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I6
Finito
ANALIA DIAZ
Won by points - 04:00
Hector Garcia-Villamil Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Finito
Cailey Quinones
Gamblers Jiu-Jitsu Club
Lucas Barrios Fight Sports Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-7
Finito
Beau Brenner
Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:50
Wyatt Leleux Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-4
Finito
Nicholas Martinez
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Gunnar Walker Fight Sports Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-3
Finito
Sophia Morales
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Jadeline Lopez Freestyle Fighting Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L8
Finito
Clara Sgai
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:05
Sophia Coats Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-5
Finito
Mia La Rosa
ATT BAGA
Matías Rodriguez Fight Sports Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I5
Finito
Jonmichael Castro
Tarzan Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Spencer Vinocur Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-7
Finito
Muhammad Castano
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:05
Rocco Plasencia Arise jiujitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L5
Finito
Deklan Young
Lotus Club Miami
Bella Ramirez Gracie Fishhawk Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-9
Finito
Anthony Prieto
AKI
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Boigris Fight Sports
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-9
Finito
Clarissa Ballou
Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 01:34
Izabella Morales SoFLoBJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K4
Finito
Jan Quinones
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Heringer UFC GYM NORTH MIAMI
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-4
Finito
Leo Goldhardht Inchawti
Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Sebastian Rocha Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Ultraweight (101 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
E-8
Finito
Aidan Pino Gonzalez
American Top Team - West Pines
Josiah Sanchez SoFLoBJJ Won by Submission - 02:12
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-4
Finito
Kevin Martinez
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Won by points - 02:00
Antrel Rolle Jr. Fight Sports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I8
Finito
Owen Johnson
Arise jiujitsu
Alicia Romanach V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 00:59
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Finito
David Israel-Sanchez
Arise jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
To be decided
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Superweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-5
Finito
Kevin Flores Moreno
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandra Morao Fight Sports
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
I10
Finito
Jacie Hernandez
MAU
Ryker Welch Fight Sports Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-8
Finito
Mya Miranda
ATT BAGA
Derek Kon Flowhouse BJJ Won by Submission - 01:16
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-6
Finito
Owen Weyll Storms
Fight Sports Miami
Gabriel Rodriguez Arise jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:15
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K8
Finito
Luke Piedrahita
Fight Sports
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Hernandez A & M Jiu-Jitsu