Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I4
Finito
Cyrice Biedermann
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Lazaro Lago Lotus Club Miami
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I6
Finito
Jonmichael Castro
Tarzan Jiu-Jitsu
Spencer Vinocur Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
L4
Finito
Ryan Vinocur
Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Eric Khoury GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
L11
Finito
Eric Khoury
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Ryan Vinocur Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I16
Finito
Ilia Piari
Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Owen Johnson Arise jiujitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I24
Finito
Sadie Bosh-Bianchi
Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Vanessa Pupo Gracie Barra Jupiter
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Green / superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey with white / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I3
Finito
Franco Macias
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Clarissa Ballou Fight Sports
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey with white / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. )
(Saturday)
I1
Finito
Micah McDonald
Gamblers Jiu-Jitsu Club
Franco Macias Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
K3
Finito
Tiago Aguilar
Kimura BJJ USA
Costas Chalvantzis XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
Mens No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
I38
Finito
Oscar Rivera
Francisco Segredo Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I9
Finito
Hayden Hauserman
Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA
Luke Piedrahita Fight Sports
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey with white / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
I27
Finito
Victoria Toribio
Arise jiujitsu
Derek Hernandez SoFLoBJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I7
Finito
ANALIA DIAZ
Hector Garcia-Villamil Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I35
Finito
Vivian Werner
American Top Team - West Pines
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Featherweight (96-106 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K24
Finito
Luis Pena
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Cody Pointer Gracie Barra Jupiter
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
I57
Finito
Christian Guzman
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Carlos Ramones JP - BJJ - Elizondo
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-1
Finito
Roberto Javier Snider
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sebastian Rocha Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-1
Finito
Nicholas Martinez
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Won by points - 02:00
Mathew Salgado Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-1
Finito
Alex Leyva
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Antrel Rolle Jr. Fight Sports Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-1
Finito
Sam Messina
ATT BAGA
Won by Decision - 02:00
Marco Fardales Fight Sports
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
K1
Finito
Tiago Aguilar
Kimura BJJ USA
Won by Submission - 00:23
Costas Chalvantzis XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Finito
Aiden Hernandez
Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Gavin Simmons Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-1
Finito
Matías Rodriguez
Fight Sports
Won by points - 02:00
Daniel Piedra
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-3
Finito
Wyatt Leleux
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Beau Brenner Bone Island Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-2
Finito
Elijah Breen
Pedro Sgai RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM Won by points - 01:03
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-1
Finito
Aleksandr Urinson
UFC GYM NORTH MIAMI
Jake Castro Tarzan Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
K2
Finito
Tiago Aguilar
Kimura BJJ USA
Won by Submission - 01:08
Costas Chalvantzis XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-2
Finito
David Israel-Sanchez
Arise jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Secrest Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-2
Finito
Gabriella Plotczyk
Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Mia La Rosa ATT BAGA Won by points - 02:00