Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-2
Finito
Amani Gonzalez
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Uriah Allen Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-3
Finito
Iason Elder
Weinischke Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Amber Moring FOYA BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-8
Finito
Isis Gardner
Luiz Palhares
Deagan Garza Gracie Fernandina Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-5
Finito
Gavan Lemmen
Team Kalista
Isaiah Naville American Top Team Valdosta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-6
Finito
JD Hatchett
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Laird Dowling Elevate MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-10
Finito
Kahlan Kelsay
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Westyn Young Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-3
Finito
Julia Trushkina
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gabe Aragone Luiz Palhares Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H4
Finito
Ryker Hicks
Valor Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
Michael Tomkovich Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-6
Finito
Sofia Trushkina
Roberto Traven BJJ
Golden Brown Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:18
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-3
Finito
Greyson Newton
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Romie Stalnaker Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by Submission - 02:07
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-5
Finito
Mckenzie Cartozian
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Korvalis Gardner Luiz Palhares Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-3
Finito
Jordyn Traster
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 02:00
Kyland Perdue Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-9
Finito
Caden Cole
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gage Schneider Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:47
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-3
Finito
Ryder Perdue
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 03:00
AJ Dziedzicki BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Youth 1- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-6
Finito
Finn Shelton
East Coast Combat Club
Abram Marshall BTT Melbourne Florida Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-4
Finito
Mason Lemmen
Team Kalista
Ian Weaver Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-4
Finito
Manny Brown
Force MMA
Abel McBride Force MMA Won by points - 02:48
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H5
Finito
Breanna Higgins
Luiz Palhares
Iosua Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:41
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (157 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
F-6
Finito
Leonard Harris
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Miguel Lopez Pooler BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-4
Finito
Iason Elder
Weinischke Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Amber Moring FOYA BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-7
Finito
Parker Burns
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Elle Ramos Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-8
Finito
Edward “Jiren” Rivero
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Ayden Scheider Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-6
Finito
Ryder Tardif
A Force BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:26
Korbi Boatright Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiser (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H9
Finito
Isis Gardner
Luiz Palhares
Michael Cullar Jr. Renato Tavares association Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-6
Finito
Fisher Hair
Roberto Traven BJJ
Moisés Acosta Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by Submission - 02:02
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-7
Finito
Sofia Trushkina
Roberto Traven BJJ
Golden Brown Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-8
Finito
Laird Dowling
Elevate MMA
Zac Davis Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-7
Finito
Owen Morgan
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Isaiah Naville American Top Team Valdosta Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:41
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-10
Finito
Caden Cole
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gage Schneider Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:14
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-9
Finito
Ethan Short
Won by Submission - 01:25
Mia Crisafulli Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-3
Finito
Hollis Groshell
Elevate MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 00:17
Uriah Allen Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-12
Finito
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by Submission - 01:32
Sonny Griffin