Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Flyweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
I-28
Finito
Mariah Samsel
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ethan Burmingham The House MMA Won by Submission - 02:14
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
B-29
Finito
Jayden Basey
Rise Up BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Davianna Malave Gracie Barra Columbus
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday December 7th)
C-27
Finito
Christian ROMERO
SBG Atlanta
Won by points - 03:00
Edwin Romero Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
Finito
Christopher Keith Jr.
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Nathan Nguyen Fusion Fitness MMA Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
F-26
Finito
Samuel Dodita
SBG Atlanta
Won by Submission - 00:51
Daniel Klinck Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
H-26
Finito
Devon Graham
American Top Team Atlanta
Won by points - 04:00
Justin Womack Team Roberto Traven
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superweight (231 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
C-31
Finito
Travis Sheehy
Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 06:00
Avery Richard
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
B-33
Finito
Amanda Ashley
KnuckleUp Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Brandi Woodall Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
F-27
Finito
Sarah Basey
Rise Up BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alyssa Kenney Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
D-28
Finito
Luis Rivera
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
David Dodita SBG Atlanta Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superweight (231 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
I-31
Finito
John McGarrah
SBG Atlanta
Tommy Jackson Rise Up BJJ Won by Submission - 00:45
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Flyweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
I-29
Finito
Chloe Smith
Rise Up BJJ
Mariah Samsel Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (216-230 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
H-29
Finito
Harrison Aiken
SBG Atlanta
Wyatt McGrath 10th planet Atlanta Won by Submission - 02:07
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
F-28
Finito
Garrett McGregor
Alliance Acworth
Trey Parker Megalodon Gym Won by Submission - 02:45
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
B-30
Finito
Liam Lenhart
Team Roberto Traven
Won by Submission - 00:41
Bryan Quinn World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
H-27
Finito
Chris Jones
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Justin Womack Team Roberto Traven
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-160 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
G-20
Finito
Katherine Konzal
KnuckleUp Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Hannah Wentz Team Mongoose BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
B-37
Finito
Christopher Meehan
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Wren Shimoji BJJ Club at GSU Won by Submission - 03:05
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
A-31
Finito
Pretty Me Fabillar
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nathan Nguyen Fusion Fitness MMA Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
D-32
Finito
Robert Long
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:00
Benjamin Kolenda Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
I-32
Finito
Gerardo Andrade
Alliance Acworth
Won by Submission - 01:29
Anthony Rosario Mastermind MMA Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
E-26
Finito
Sarah Vehar
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lana Pirkey J3 Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday December 7th)
C-28
Finito
James Cox
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Edwin Romero Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
B-34
Finito
Cassandra Cotes
North Georgia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:03
Brandi Woodall Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
F-29
Finito
Trey Parker
Megalodon Gym
Sarah Basey Rise Up BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
D-33
Finito
Chad Tamanaha
Team Robson Moura
Benjamin Kolenda Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (216-230 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
H-30
Finito
Brackett Bledsoe
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Wyatt McGrath 10th planet Atlanta Won by Submission - 00:53
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
I-33
Finito
Muhammad Ali
BJJ Club at GSU
Justin Vanloo Team Mongoose BJJ Won by Submission - 02:47
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Flyweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
I-30
Finito
Ethan Burmingham
The House MMA
Won by Submission
Mariah Samsel Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
H-28
Finito
Devon Graham
American Top Team Atlanta
Chris Jones Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
B-31
Finito
Jayden Basey
Rise Up BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Lenhart Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
G-18
Finito
Kirra Mitchell
Rush MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Natalie Lippstreu Alliance Acworth