Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday December 7th)
C-29
Finito
Stephen Moore
Team Roberto Traven
Christian ROMERO SBG Atlanta Won by Submission - 01:59
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
F-30
Finito
Prince Ellerbe
Bad Apple MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Luis Gutierrez Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (146-155 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
I-36
Finito
Rico Wingfield
Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 04:00
Eddie Yang BJJ Club at GSU
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
E-28
Finito
Bobby Reynolds
ALLIANCE BJJ TEAM
Avery “Flame” Hill Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
D-29
Finito
Pretty Me Fabillar
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Luis Rivera Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
D-34
Finito
Robert Long
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Benjamin Kolenda Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superweight (231 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
C-32
Finito
Leonardo Carneiro
Alliance Atlanta (United States of America)
Avery Richard Won by points - 06:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
H-32
Finito
Johnny Nunes
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:56
Aaron Ahmadinia Team Octopus
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
E-27
Finito
Lana Pirkey
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Jayden Basey Rise Up BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
G-21
Finito
Gerardo Andrade
Alliance Acworth
Won by Submission - 02:11
Benjamin Kolenda Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
B-32
Finito
Sarah Vehar
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Lenhart Team Roberto Traven
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
D-35
Finito
Lathon Lawson
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Dimitri Erickson Alliance Atlanta (United States of America) Won by points - 06:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
F-31
Finito
Gabriel Pappanastos
Alliance Atlanta (United States of America)
Brenden Boyd J3 Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:12
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
I-34
Finito
Anthony Rosario
Mastermind MMA Academy
Muhammad Ali BJJ Club at GSU Won by Submission - 01:22
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
H-31
Finito
Tyler Nicholson
tapoutfitness
Alex Posey Team Octopus Won by Submission
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
B-35
Finito
Amanda Ashley
KnuckleUp Fitness
Cassandra Cotes North Georgia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:16
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
I-35
Finito
Gerardo Andrade
Alliance Acworth
Justin Vanloo Team Mongoose BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
G-22
Finito
Michael Greene
SBG Atlanta
Christian Brunetti Unit 2 Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
H-33
Finito
Yair Barranca
Team Octopus
Chethan Datla BJJ Club at GSU Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
Finito
Christopher Pratt
Gracie Barra Columbus
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Helix BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
E-29
Finito
Devin Mays
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Martin Sand KnuckleUp Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
Finito
Unknown User
Helix BJJ
Gabriel Pappanastos Alliance Atlanta (United States of America) Won by Walkover
JM yellow belt consolation match
(Saturday December 7th)
A-34
Finito
David Dodita
SBG Atlanta
Won by Submission - 00:47
Gracie Barber Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
B-38
Finito
Kevin Daversa
Team Mongoose BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:56
Adam May Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
D-30
Finito
David Dodita
SBG Atlanta
Won by Submission
Pretty Me Fabillar Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
C-34
Finito
Riquet Caballero Dominico
KnuckleUp Fitness
Tyler Trump SBG Atlanta Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (146-155 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
I-37
Finito
Dylen Hesseling
Team Roberto Traven
Alexandru Caldare KnuckleUp Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
F-32
Finito
Christopher Pratt
Gracie Barra Columbus
Won by points - 06:00
Brenden Boyd J3 Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
H-35
Finito
Steven Adams II
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Roberto Castrillo Rise Up BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
E-30
Finito
Avery “Flame” Hill
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Devin Mays Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:05
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
D-36
Finito
Unknown User
Striker Fight Center
Lathon Lawson Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins Won by Submission - 03:59
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
B-39
Finito
Christopher Meehan
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:39
Adam May Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy