Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
F16
Terminé
Aaliyah Font
JP Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy
Julia Costa Base Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
J21
Terminé
Elijah England
Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Maddox Ponson Gracie Elite Team
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E20
Terminé
Nathan Godston
Base Martial Arts
Clifford Fatemian Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday September 3rd)
Terminé
To be decided
Arthur Mesquita Renzo Gracie Lake Worth Gagné par forfait
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-20
Terminé
Izayah Garces
ATT BAGA
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Freddy Price Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
D-18
Terminé
Lily Rayne
Alpha Miami Grappling
Gagné par soumission - 03:09
Jace Ferrer Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Grey with black / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
K22
Terminé
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Gagné par points - 03:00
Samantha Tobia Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-19
Terminé
MARIANA GRIFFIN
Olympus BJJ
Arya Robertson ATOS Atlanta Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
F15
Terminé
Mason Sheldon
JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L
Ryan Rivera Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G17
Terminé
Landon Cardet
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Kai Moc Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
H17
Terminé
Isaac Amsdill
Arise jiujitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Aaden Barron Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
G18
Terminé
MARCO DELGADO
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Nathan Rivera A Force BJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
J18
Terminé
Jose Luis Cordero
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Beatriz Da Cunha Aviv jiu jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
K23
Terminé
Mia Comesana
A Force BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Ana Sophia Cabral MB - BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E23
Terminé
Dominic Moc
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-18
Terminé
Caleb Boigris
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Kauai Gosling Gracie Barra Pembroke Pines Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
Terminé
Tom Oron
ATT BAGA
Gagné par forfait
Jack Cabrera Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I18
Terminé
Aaron Betancourt
Renzo Gracie Weston
Andrew Gonzalez Alliance Coral Springs Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-21
Terminé
Michael Fatjo
Start Jiujitsu Academy - Pembroke Pines
Gagné par points - 02:00
Abbott Fatemian Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-20
Terminé
Arya Robertson
ATOS Atlanta
Santiago Hurtado Gracie Barra Coral Springs Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
H15
Terminé
Enzo Ponciano
Gracie Barra Pembroke Pines
Gagné par points - 03:00
Izayah Garces ATT BAGA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
F17
Terminé
Aaliyah Font
JP Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy
Julia Costa Base Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E21
Terminé
Roger Bustos
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Gagné par points - 02:00
Nathan Godston Base Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-18
Terminé
Christian Simmons
JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L
Caua Lima V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
H18
Terminé
Marco Rosado
Burns Jiu jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Louie Lopez Gracie Elite Team
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Ultraweight (111 lbs. +)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G20
Terminé
Harry Hernandez
Millennium Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 02:00
Arthur Bressan MB - BJJ
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
K24
Terminé
Olivia Confortti
Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Payton Revels Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
J22
Terminé
Elijah England
Couchon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kirt Decker Jr American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-19
Terminé
Andrew Grimm
JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L
Zachary Chemerisov Flowhouse BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E22
Terminé
Josiah Vaughn
MB-BJJ
Gagné par points - 02:00
Clifford Fatemian Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
D-19
Terminé
Gabriel Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Benny Darmony ATT BAGA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
F18
Terminé
Calvin Lester Jr.
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Sebastian Boza Fastidious Jiu Jitsu