Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G4
Terminé
MARCO DELGADO
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Gagné par points - 02:00
Dylan Zelaya Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday September 3rd)
K8
Terminé
Lily Rayne
Alpha Miami Grappling
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Olivia Confortti Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-7
Terminé
Andrea Flores
Atos Miami
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
KENNETH OLAVARRIA Freestyle Fighting Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E5
Terminé
Dominic Moc
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV Renato Tavares association Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-11
Terminé
Gabriel Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission
Alexander Lacatus JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
D-5
Terminé
Gabriel Lorie
JP Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy, Miami
Cade McLean Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Gagné par décision - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-8
Terminé
Keanu Bravo
Carlson Gracie Miami
Cameron Walker Renzo Gracie Lake Worth Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
H5
Terminé
Burson Byrus
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Marco Rosado Burns Jiu jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
J7
Terminé
Davi Moret
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jaze Underhill Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E8
Terminé
Ryan Rivera
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Perseus Cooperman GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
H4
Terminé
Isaac Amsdill
Arise jiujitsu
Ariel Cutler ATT BAGA Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G5
Terminé
Nathan Rivera
A Force BJJ
Gagné par points - 02:00
Lucas Adul Tiger & Dragon Miami
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
F6
Terminé
Jase Cabrera
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Gagné par points - 03:00
Leo Flores Atos Miami
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-10
Terminé
Tommy MIRISOLA
Base Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Caleb Boigris Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
K11
Terminé
Alina Rodriguez
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I4
Terminé
Nichole Zapata
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Eowyn Reeves JP Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-9
Terminé
Kameron Coney
JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L
Gagné par points - 03:00
Xavier Clavijo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E6
Terminé
Maximus Cooperman
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Dominic Moc Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
D-7
Terminé
Castiel Morales
A Force BJJ
Gagné par points - 02:00
Luca Flores Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-9
Terminé
Ethan Menendez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Andrew Grimm JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I7
Terminé
Rafael Candia
Montanha Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Vincent Ramos Flowhouse BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
Terminé
Griffin Burton
Gracie Barra Palmetto Bay
Tom Freitas JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L Gagné par forfait
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E7
Terminé
Oliver Estevez
Arise jiujitsu
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV Renato Tavares association Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G7
Terminé
Lloyd Avellan
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Bronson Razza Alliance Boca Raton / Alex Britto BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
K12
Terminé
Destiny Schelmety
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Zoey Williams Renzo Gracie Lake Worth Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
F9
Terminé
Rolando Gonzlaez
Tiger & Dragon Miami
Andres Toyos A Force BJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G8
Terminé
Hleb Lapkouski
ATT BAGA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Joshua Rivero Freestyle Fighting Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
J8
Terminé
Davi Moret
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jaze Underhill Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-10
Terminé
Dominik Arnaez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Giovanni Suarez ATT BAGA Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
H8
Terminé
Aiden Pereira
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Enzo Ponciano Gracie Barra Pembroke Pines Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Middleweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
D-10
Terminé
Sophia D'avila
Atos Miami
EASTON GRIFFIN Olympus BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I8
Terminé
Eowyn Reeves
JP Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission
Jose Vidal Tiger & Dragon Miami