Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-17
Terminé
Amariz Santizo-Ali
ZR Team NC
Ezra Oandasan Nature BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:42
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-19
Terminé
Cohen Mayfield
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alan Kemp Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C20
Terminé
Chase Russell
Ares BJJ Sanford
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Elijah Alicea The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Superweight (176-185 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J21
Terminé
Hunter Testa
Combat Athletics
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jibreel Diop TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C19
Terminé
Logan Gilbert
Embrace Martial Arts
Alex Walters Walters jiu jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-11
Terminé
Adrian Flores
ZR Team NC
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kevin Keys Nature BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Superweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-19
Terminé
Katie Schuldes
Ares BJJ Sanford
Kennedy Brown Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-13
Terminé
Cody Schuldes
Ares BJJ Sanford
Gagné par points - 03:00
Grayson Mcclenney Walters jiu jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-18
Terminé
Haydin Gardner
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Hank West Walters jiu jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-4
Terminé
PJ Oandasan
Nature BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Chase Carnes Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-22
Terminé
Christian Hite
Nature BJJ
Coraline Airheart Triumph Fight Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C21
Terminé
Cody Dwyer
Ares BJJ Sanford
Gagné par points - 03:00
Anthony Fiscante The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-12
Terminé
Collins Cook
Nature BJJ
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Eli Perez Walters jiu jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-15
Terminé
Lucas Lerch
Walters jiu jitsu
Forrest Walker V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gagné par points - 00:52
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J20
Terminé
Oliver HENDERSON
Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jack Junkins Gracie Lake Norman
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-19
Terminé
Ezra Oandasan
Nature BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:04
Christopher Kjeka Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-17
Terminé
BRODY FOURNIER
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dahlia Fontanilla RAW MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-16
Terminé
Kellan Cooper
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Fischer Berry Obxmartialarts nags head Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-20
Terminé
Hank West
Walters jiu jitsu
Gagné par soumission
Korbyn Cornwell Nature BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-5
Terminé
Cohen Stutz
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Gunner Hardman TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Superweight (176-185 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J22
Terminé
Hunter Testa
Combat Athletics
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jibreel Diop TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
Terminé
Charlotte Reidelbach
Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Chase Russell Ares BJJ Sanford Gagné par forfait
Youth 2- Gi (girls only) Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.) JM
(Saturday April 17th)
E-19
Terminé
Charlotte VanPelt
RAW MMA
Taylor McKenzie Gracie Lake Norman Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
Terminé
Anthony Fiscante
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Gagné par forfait
Charlotte Reidelbach Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-17
Terminé
Aaron Salazar
ZR Team NC
Florence Owen Chapel Hill Gracie Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-18
Terminé
Gracie Camacho
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Christian Hite Nature BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C22
Terminé
Cody Dwyer
Ares BJJ Sanford
Gagné par Disqualification - 02:23
Chase Russell Ares BJJ Sanford
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-17
Terminé
Hunter Olds
Spangler BJJ
Forrest Walker V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-8
Terminé
Alexander Stanfield
Schell Shock BJJ
Brycen Keith Unico Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-23
Terminé
Josiah Pierson
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Carter Hite Nature BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J23
Terminé
Liam Runyan
Schell Shock BJJ
Bria Ma ZR Team NC Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-20
Terminé
Celina Johnson
ZR Team NC
Gagné par points - 03:00
Waylon Cornwell Nature BJJ