Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-17
Terminado
Amariz Santizo-Ali
ZR Team NC
Ezra Oandasan Nature BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 03:42
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-19
Terminado
Cohen Mayfield
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alan Kemp Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C20
Terminado
Chase Russell
Ares BJJ Sanford
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:34
Elijah Alicea The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Superweight (176-185 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J21
Terminado
Hunter Testa
Combat Athletics
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Jibreel Diop TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C19
Terminado
Logan Gilbert
Embrace Martial Arts
Alex Walters Walters jiu jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 01:25
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-11
Terminado
Adrian Flores
ZR Team NC
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kevin Keys Nature BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Superweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-19
Terminado
Katie Schuldes
Ares BJJ Sanford
Kennedy Brown Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-13
Terminado
Cody Schuldes
Ares BJJ Sanford
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Grayson Mcclenney Walters jiu jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-18
Terminado
Haydin Gardner
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Hank West Walters jiu jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-4
Terminado
PJ Oandasan
Nature BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:30
Chase Carnes Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-22
Terminado
Christian Hite
Nature BJJ
Coraline Airheart Triumph Fight Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 00:16
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C21
Terminado
Cody Dwyer
Ares BJJ Sanford
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Anthony Fiscante The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-12
Terminado
Collins Cook
Nature BJJ
Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Eli Perez Walters jiu jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-15
Terminado
Lucas Lerch
Walters jiu jitsu
Forrest Walker V.R.M.A / Fightsports Victoria por Puntos - 00:52
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J20
Terminado
Oliver HENDERSON
Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Jack Junkins Gracie Lake Norman
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-19
Terminado
Ezra Oandasan
Nature BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:04
Christopher Kjeka Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-17
Terminado
BRODY FOURNIER
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dahlia Fontanilla RAW MMA Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-16
Terminado
Kellan Cooper
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Fischer Berry Obxmartialarts nags head Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-20
Terminado
Hank West
Walters jiu jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión
Korbyn Cornwell Nature BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-5
Terminado
Cohen Stutz
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:36
Gunner Hardman TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Superweight (176-185 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J22
Terminado
Hunter Testa
Combat Athletics
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Jibreel Diop TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
Terminado
Charlotte Reidelbach
Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Chase Russell Ares BJJ Sanford Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Youth 2- Gi (girls only) Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.) JM
(Saturday April 17th)
E-19
Terminado
Charlotte VanPelt
RAW MMA
Taylor McKenzie Gracie Lake Norman Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
Terminado
Anthony Fiscante
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Charlotte Reidelbach Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-17
Terminado
Aaron Salazar
ZR Team NC
Florence Owen Chapel Hill Gracie Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-18
Terminado
Gracie Camacho
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Christian Hite Nature BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 02:18
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C22
Terminado
Cody Dwyer
Ares BJJ Sanford
Victoria por Descalificación (DQ) - 02:23
Chase Russell Ares BJJ Sanford
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-17
Terminado
Hunter Olds
Spangler BJJ
Forrest Walker V.R.M.A / Fightsports Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-8
Terminado
Alexander Stanfield
Schell Shock BJJ
Brycen Keith Unico Martial Arts Victoria por Sumisión - 00:55
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-23
Terminado
Josiah Pierson
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Carter Hite Nature BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 00:28
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J23
Terminado
Liam Runyan
Schell Shock BJJ
Bria Ma ZR Team NC Victoria por Sumisión - 01:01
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-20
Terminado
Celina Johnson
ZR Team NC
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Waylon Cornwell Nature BJJ