Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-4
Terminé
Jax Dollar
Port City Jiu Jitsu
Alec Cornelius Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-7
Terminé
Kreed Gardner
Port City Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Adrian Castro Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
G-2
Terminé
Caylee Preston
Rise Up BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Levi Bridges Full Circle Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
F-6
Terminé
Paizlyn Gardner
Port City Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Wesley Lystad Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
D-4
Terminé
Evan Pierce
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Matteo Maldonado Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-6
Terminé
Adalina Davidson
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Chloe Bell Unit 2 Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
E-6
Terminé
Charlotte Stollar
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Amera Clark Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
Terminé
Lino Covarrubias
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Blake Whitacre Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-5
Terminé
Murry Martin
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Gagné par points - 02:00
Unknown User Gwinnett Training Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
H-5
Terminé
Coben Bradford
Twin Tigers BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Malachai Miller Bad Apple MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
C-5
Terminé
Liberty OQuinn
Union Team BJJ
Isaiah Turner Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par décision - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
G-5
Terminé
Bryce Banares
Tribe Bjj Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:45
James Woods Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
E-9
Terminé
Hansel Grajales
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 02:00
Hudson Hughes Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
Terminé
Isabelle Bettikofer
Drysdale/Zenith
Gagné par forfait
Blake Whitacre Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Superweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
D-8
Terminé
Isabella Bautista
Port City Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 02:00
Aubree Eller Drysdale/Zenith
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-6
Terminé
Hunter Jones
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Olivia Beyer X3 sports Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
Terminé
Alexandra Mun
Union Team BJJ
Jax Dollar Port City Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
F-7
Terminé
Jacob Jang
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Brynlee Dupree Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
C-6
Terminé
Areg Arsenyan
ATOS Atlanta
Gagné par points - 02:00
Roman Boudreaux Unit 2 Fitness
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Superweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
G-7
Terminé
Aidan Burris
KnuckleUp Fitness
Gagné par points
Cheyenne Cornelius Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-5
Terminé
Arya Lambert
Gwinnett Training Academy
Alec Cornelius Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 01:32
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
E-7
Terminé
Grayson Russell
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Charlotte Stollar Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
D-6
Terminé
Evan Pierce
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Gagné par points - 02:00
Jack Christian Page Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-8
Terminé
Kreed Gardner
Port City Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Jibreel Sokari Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
F-8
Terminé
Michael Harris
Roberto Traven BJJ
Paizlyn Gardner Port City Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
H-1
Terminé
Lino Covarrubias
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isabelle Bettikofer Drysdale/Zenith
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday April 2nd)
G-9
Terminé
Nikolas Bedoya
Rise Up BJJ
Sean Goldsby Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
C-8
Terminé
Nikko Roberson
Gwinnett Training Academy
Ava Resurreccion Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
F-11
Terminé
EDUARDO BENAVIDES
American Top Team Team Lima
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aaron Roles Roberto Traven
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
D-7
Terminé
Matteo Maldonado
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 02:00
Nate Luke Gwinnett Training Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-7
Terminé
Chance Pierce
Gwinnett Training Academy
Jax Worley Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA) Gagné par points - 01:06
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-9
Terminé
Judah McMinn
SBG International
Joel Bachrach Kagefit Gagné par Disqualification - 01:42