Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
H-18
Terminé
Shena Hutcherson
Gracie Humaita Reno
Gagné par soumission - 04:10
Kaleah Pyles Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
Terminé
Jonathan Campbell
Ares BJJ Sanford
Richard Aguero UFC Gym Greenville Gagné par forfait
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
Terminé
Nick Madere
Fit to Fight
Gagné par forfait
Leeor Grinberg The Next Element
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
C-12
Terminé
Steven Delp
The Next Element Academy
Logan Rampey Checkmat East Coast Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
D-19
Terminé
Brandon Johnson
Team ROC
Brady Deal Team Mannon BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
J-18
Terminé
Stephan La Presta
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Gagné par points - 04:00
Christopher Nava Ayala PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
I-22
Terminé
Braden Vu
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
B-28
Terminé
Andrei Socivoi
The Next Element Academy
Joshua Hawley Checkmat East Coast Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
Terminé
Patrick Adcock
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Dylan McCann Wilkes Combat Club
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
F-24
Terminé
Marc Zeller
Renzo Gracie Charlotte
Corey Jones Checkmat North Carolina Gagné par points - 04:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
H-17
Terminé
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Georgia Toal Renzo Gracie Charlotte
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
Terminé
Conner Soules
Team ROC
Gagné par forfait
Anthony Means Greubels MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
C-13
Terminé
Richard Aguero
UFC Gym Greenville
Gagné par points - 04:00
Dalton Blackwelder Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
A-1
Terminé
Valentina Escalona
Team Casarez
Jovani Corletto Ares BJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
Terminé
Whittany Pyles
RMNU
Gagné par forfait
Sarah Stidham Victory Martial Arts BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Superweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
Terminé
Griffin Fuller
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Levi Wood Integrated Martial Arts Academy Gagné par forfait
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
E-31
Terminé
Valerie Welborn
RMNU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pao Nino-Vargas Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
A-18
Terminé
Riley White
Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Tristen Baker Brunson's MMA & Fitness Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
B-30
Terminé
Jacob Hvasta
Metrolina Martial Arts
Jacob Knaupp The Next Element Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
I-24
Terminé
Chris Burns
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Adam Barr PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
F-26
Terminé
Gannon Davis
Tech MMA & Fitness Academy
Gary Evans BJJ Coach Marcello C. Monteiro Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
J-22
Terminé
Abigale Gerisch
ALLIANCE
Ariel Druker Fight Sports Charlotte Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
D-22
Terminé
Connor Hale
RMNU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Seaton Dosher Dosher Fitness
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
H-19
Terminé
Matthew Sabadus
McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
Aytan Druker Fight Sports Charlotte Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
A-16
Terminé
Jaxson Clifford
Black Force MMA
Dylan Warren The Next Element Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
J-19
Terminé
Jacob Shoup
Gracie Barra Knoxville
Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Stephan La Presta Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
I-23
Terminé
Braden Vu
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
Terminé
Андрій Spivak
Gagné par forfait
Eli Ring ECOS-BJJ
JM Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
B-29
Terminé
Leilah Gita
Nature BJJ
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Cooper Andress Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
F-25
Terminé
Marc Zeller
Renzo Gracie Charlotte
Corey Jones Checkmat North Carolina Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
J-20
Terminé
Josiah McHargue
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Christopher Nava Ayala PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
A-5
Terminé
Jaxson Clifford
Black Force MMA
Elayna Calleja Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC Gagné par soumission