Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
H-18
Dokončeno
Shena Hutcherson
Gracie Humaita Reno
Won by Submission - 04:10
Kaleah Pyles Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
Dokončeno
Jonathan Campbell
Ares BJJ Sanford
Richard Aguero UFC Gym Greenville Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
Dokončeno
Nick Madere
Fit to Fight
Won by Walkover
Leeor Grinberg The Next Element
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
C-12
Dokončeno
Steven Delp
The Next Element Academy
Logan Rampey Checkmat East Coast Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
D-19
Dokončeno
Brandon Johnson
Team ROC
Brady Deal Team Mannon BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
J-18
Dokončeno
Stephan La Presta
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Won by points - 04:00
Christopher Nava Ayala PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
I-22
Dokončeno
Braden Vu
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
B-28
Dokončeno
Andrei Socivoi
The Next Element Academy
Joshua Hawley Checkmat East Coast Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
Dokončeno
Patrick Adcock
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Won by Walkover
Dylan McCann Wilkes Combat Club
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
F-24
Dokončeno
Marc Zeller
Renzo Gracie Charlotte
Corey Jones Checkmat North Carolina Won by points - 04:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
H-17
Dokončeno
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 02:49
Georgia Toal Renzo Gracie Charlotte
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
Dokončeno
Conner Soules
Team ROC
Won by Walkover
Anthony Means Greubels MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
C-13
Dokončeno
Richard Aguero
UFC Gym Greenville
Won by points - 04:00
Dalton Blackwelder Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
A-1
Dokončeno
Valentina Escalona
Team Casarez
Jovani Corletto Ares BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
Dokončeno
Whittany Pyles
RMNU
Won by Walkover
Sarah Stidham Victory Martial Arts BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Superweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
Dokončeno
Griffin Fuller
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Levi Wood Integrated Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
E-31
Dokončeno
Valerie Welborn
RMNU
Won by points - 05:00
Pao Nino-Vargas Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
A-18
Dokončeno
Riley White
Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Tristen Baker Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:07
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
B-30
Dokončeno
Jacob Hvasta
Metrolina Martial Arts
Jacob Knaupp The Next Element Academy Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
I-24
Dokončeno
Chris Burns
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:51
Adam Barr PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
F-26
Dokončeno
Gannon Davis
Tech MMA & Fitness Academy
Gary Evans BJJ Coach Marcello C. Monteiro Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
J-22
Dokončeno
Abigale Gerisch
ALLIANCE
Ariel Druker Fight Sports Charlotte Won by Submission - 01:32
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
D-22
Dokončeno
Connor Hale
RMNU
Won by points - 05:00
Seaton Dosher Dosher Fitness
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
H-19
Dokončeno
Matthew Sabadus
McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
Aytan Druker Fight Sports Charlotte Won by Submission - 01:53
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
A-16
Dokončeno
Jaxson Clifford
Black Force MMA
Dylan Warren The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 01:37
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
J-19
Dokončeno
Jacob Shoup
Gracie Barra Knoxville
Won by Submission - 02:28
Stephan La Presta Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
I-23
Dokončeno
Braden Vu
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
JM Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
B-29
Dokončeno
Leilah Gita
Nature BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Cooper Andress Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
F-25
Dokončeno
Marc Zeller
Renzo Gracie Charlotte
Corey Jones Checkmat North Carolina Won by Submission - 02:08
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
J-20
Dokončeno
Josiah McHargue
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Christopher Nava Ayala PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Jan 22nd)
A-5
Dokončeno
Jaxson Clifford
Black Force MMA
Elayna Calleja Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC Won by Submission