Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J15
Terminé
Rylan Herrera
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Jayden Autry Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-19
Terminé
Tate Downing
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:09
Ava Bell Gracie Fernandina
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-16
Terminé
Gunnar Walker
Fight Sports
Gagné par points - 02:56
Manny Brown Force MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-21
Terminé
Madison Flanagan
Renato Tavares association
Parker Burns Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-16
Terminé
Colt Bell
Gracie Fernandina
Mason Womack American Top Team Valdosta Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I17
Terminé
Cyrus Patterson
Xtreme Ground Fighting BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Shorakhim Shomansurov Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-14
Terminé
Hendrix Terry
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Gagné par points
John (Kade) Foss III Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-24
Terminé
Branson Mason
American Top Team Valdosta
Donald Cousins Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-14
Terminé
Noah Bruce
American Top Team Valdosta
Caden Kinghorn Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par Disqualification - 02:36
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J16
Terminé
Viktoriya Devochkina
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Makayden Powers Gracie Fernandina
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
(Saturday)
D-21
Terminé
Elijah Price
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Mia Parlatti Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H16
Terminé
Deagan Garza
Gracie Fernandina
Gagné par points - 03:00
Macey Plymel Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-17
Terminé
Kade Zaffuto
Bully Me Now MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Jayden Garner Fight Sports Daytona - Todd Cutler BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-14
Terminé
Gray Garrison
Bully Me Now MMA
Abel McBride Force MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I18
Terminé
Nate Kurr
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Rodrigues Mad Dog Elite Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J19
Terminé
Molly Rogers
Port City Jiu Jitsu
Gaby Caro 617 Fight Sports Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-22
Terminé
Fisher Ross
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Evan Allum Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-15
Terminé
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV
Renato Tavares association
Gagné par soumission - 01:19
John Parker Hensley A-FORCE BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-15
Terminé
Iosua Perreira
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Bryce Siddens ATT BAGA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-14
Terminé
Maxsen Shalek
American Top Team Valdosta
Benjamin Quartararo Bully Me Now MMA Gagné par points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-16
Terminé
Iosua Perreira
Roberto Traven BJJ
Bryce Siddens ATT BAGA Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-15
Terminé
Benjamin Quartararo
Bully Me Now MMA
Weston Hames Renato Tavares association Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H17
Terminé
Isis Gardner
Luiz Palhares
Gagné par points - 03:00
Macey Plymel Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-25
Terminé
Amos Melvin III
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Alexey Kolbasyuk Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-27
Terminé
Zac Davis
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 02:30
Chase Allum Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J17
Terminé
Viktoriya Devochkina
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Makayden Powers Gracie Fernandina
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-22
Terminé
Jack Lynn
A Force BJJ
Asher Nelson Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I19
Terminé
Unknown User
Xtreme Ground Fighting BJJ
Shorakhim Shomansurov Renato Tavares association Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-17
Terminé
Gunnar Walker
Fight Sports
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Ayub Umar Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-17
Terminé
Iosua Perreira
Roberto Traven BJJ
Bryce Siddens ATT BAGA Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-26
Terminé
Scarlet Frezza
Renato Tavares association
Michael Moreno Gracie Barra Jacksonville Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-13
Terminé
Wyatt Russell
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Cash Lovette Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00