Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JM youth 1- no-gi intermediate.
(Saturday)
C-12
Terminé
Santiago Caro
617 Fight Sports
Gagné par points - 05:00
Charlotte Roberts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-11
Terminé
John Parker Hensley
A-FORCE BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Saverio Fabozzi Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
E-13
Terminé
Orion Cannon
Roberto Traven BJJ
Mason Deas Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H9
Terminé
Alexei A Pompa
Fight Sports Miami
Moisés Acosta Gracie Barra Jacksonville Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-14
Terminé
Logan Parlatti
Roberto Traven BJJ
Elijah Resurreccion Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-9
Terminé
Vincent Moreno
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Gagné par points - 03:00
Emery Frezza Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-13
Terminé
William Davis
Gracie Fernandina
Fisher Hair Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-10
Terminé
Noah Bruce
American Top Team Valdosta
JD Hatchett Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I12
Terminé
JP Martin
BTT JAX
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Jake Womack American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (96-106 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J9
Terminé
Elias Spurlin
Xequemate
Alec French Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
E-14
Terminé
Bella Ramirez
Gracie Fishhawk
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Kane Petterson Xtreme Ground Fighting BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-11
Terminé
Michael Moreno
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Amos Melvin III Art of War Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-10
Terminé
Brooklyn Burns
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Ryder Tardif A Force BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H8
Terminé
Alaura Bromenschenkel
BJJ Swamp Academy
Gagné par points - 02:00
Imronbek Kadirbek Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-11
Terminé
Young Brown
Team Lloyd Irvin
Drake Grant Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-10
Terminé
Vincent Moreno
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Tyson "Crazy Lion" Ausley Gracie Fishhawk Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J8
Terminé
Rylan Herrera
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Gagné par points - 03:00
Markyle Bouie Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-11
Terminé
Asher Nelson
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gunnar Walker Fight Sports Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-17
Terminé
Zayne Moody
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gagné par points - 02:00
Bo Roberts Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-11
Terminé
Zac Davis
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Hasan Ganiev Renato Tavares association Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-18
Terminé
Korvalis Gardner
Luiz Palhares
Santiago Caro 617 Fight Sports Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H10
Terminé
Tristan Sirvid
American Top Team Valdosta
Trace Justice Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I10
Terminé
Michael Tomkovich
Luiz Palhares
Erick Shelton V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-15
Terminé
Logan Parlatti
Roberto Traven BJJ
Amaries Daily Renato Tavares association Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-16
Terminé
Brittany Tomkovich
Luiz Palharez
Alyssa Latorre Team Roberto Traven Gagné par points - 05:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I13
Terminé
Cole Allum
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
JP Martin BTT JAX Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H13
Terminé
Gibson Shealey
American Top Team Valdosta
Gagné par points - 03:00
Isis Gardner Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-17
Terminé
Bo Roberts
Force MMA
Tate Downing Roberto Traven BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Terminé
Korvalis Gardner
Luiz Palhares
Santiago Caro 617 Fight Sports Gagné par forfait
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-12
Terminé
Zavier Carrasquillo
American Top Team Valdosta
Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Michael Moreno Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
E-15
Terminé
Mason Deas
Roberto Traven BJJ
Bella Ramirez Gracie Fishhawk Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-11
Terminé
Aubri Mathis
Roberto Traven BJJ
Noah Bruce American Top Team Valdosta Gagné par points - 03:00