Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E15
Terminado
Rodolfo Cabrera
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:49
Joey Lieberman Zicro Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-6
Terminado
Joseph Mann
Gracie Fishhawk
Porter Hopkins butin bik combat sports Victoria por Sumisión - 01:07
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
F13
Terminado
Aubrie Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:26
Hannelore D'Entremont Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-11
Terminado
Clara Hicks
Suncoast BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:43
Sasha Kinder Inside control Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
E13
Terminado
Katherine Safina
Renato Tavares association
Isabella Delgado GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Victoria por Sumisión - 00:47
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-13
Terminado
Savannah "Savo" Rollo
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Collyn Mihelic GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Victoria por Sumisión - 03:16
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F14
Terminado
Davis Parrish
butin bik combat sports
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:11
Sofia Garcia CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-12
Terminado
Steven Adams
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:26
Daniel Alemany ATT BAGA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E16
Terminado
Rodolfo Cabrera
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:14
Kristiano Larocca-Lopez Gracie Pac mma
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-10
Terminado
Bryce Delosreyes
Suncoast BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:32
Rylan Ghrist Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-10
Terminado
Kenny Moors
Olympus jiu jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Juliana Safina Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E17
Terminado
Aaliyah Barrios
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Kai Nelson MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Victoria por Sumisión - 00:52
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-11
Terminado
Bryn Beda
Suncoast BJJ
Gunner Shaw Suncoast BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-14
Terminado
Gabriel Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:18
AJ Dziedzicki Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-15
Terminado
Makena Webb
tampa florida judo
Collyn Mihelic GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E20
Terminado
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:25
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV Renato Tavares association
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-11
Terminado
Dawson Vanz
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Max Code TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F16
Terminado
Colt Pearson
Suncoast BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Aaron Barrios Cardonas BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-13
Terminado
Ian Filiatreau
Gracie Palm Harbor
Victoria por Sumisión
Miguel Camacho Olympus jiu jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-21
Terminado
Angelo Collazo
Suncoast BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Ali Murtazaiev Gracie Barra Celebration
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-16
Terminado
Daniel Nahid
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Gabriel Morales Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-7
Terminado
Isabella Delgado
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:40
Burson Byrus Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F15
Terminado
Keniel Rosa
Suncoast BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:53
Davis Parrish butin bik combat sports
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-12
Terminado
Dawson Vanz
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Max Code TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E18
Terminado
Kristiano Larocca-Lopez
Gracie Pac mma
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Aaliyah Barrios CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-14
Terminado
Emanuel Bell
Inside control Academy
Bryce Stone Gracie Fishhawk Victoria por Sumisión - 00:21
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F18
Terminado
Brekon Howard
butin bik combat sports
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:05
Josh Folvig VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-14
Terminado
Savannah "Savo" Rollo
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Makena Webb tampa florida judo Victoria por Sumisión - 00:40
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-8
Terminado
Carter Brashear
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jadelyn Lopez CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS Victoria por Sumisión - 00:49
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-15
Terminado
AJ Dziedzicki
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Lyle Hicks Suncoast BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E19
Terminado
Rodolfo Cabrera
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:25
Kai Nelson MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-15
Terminado
Enzo Ortiz
Suncoast BJJ
Miguel Camacho Olympus jiu jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 03:00