Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C18
Terminado
Dante Groccia
Team Mannon BJJ
David Pearson RMNU-NC Victoria por Sumisión - 01:39
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F26
Terminado
Leah Collins
Davidson County BJJ
Lauren Coffman American Top Team Asheville Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J-24
Terminado
Avi Shah
Marlon Loor Vera BJJ
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 00:56
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G32
Terminado
Dallas Younts
School of Fighting Arts
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:03
Keira Collins Davidson County BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
Terminado
Craig Howeth
Triumph Fight Academy
Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Brady Rice Fight to Win of Denver
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D32
Terminado
Briana Porter
Checkmat Virginia
Brittany Morgan Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Victoria por Sumisión - 01:10
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-29
Terminado
Joeny Ortiz
Lycan MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:44
Oscar Rosa High Performance Gym
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E37
Terminado
Aytan Druker
Fight Sports Charlotte
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:10
Zachary Stinson Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-32
Terminado
Emmett Kiernan
Combat Athletics
Karisa Fogarty Top Martial Arts Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J-25
Terminado
Ariel Druker
Fight Sports Charlotte
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:20
Shane Shuster ZR Team NC
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
I-23
Terminado
Michael Bare
No Team
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Radu Gusanu Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G36
Terminado
Christopher Green
Team ROC
Hunter Peeler Saga Combat Systems Victoria por Sumisión - 01:53
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D35
Terminado
Benjamin Stanley
Owen Reilly Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C19
Terminado
Tyler Wood
Lycan MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:27
Sebastian Araya Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E39
Terminado
Amber James
Checkmat Virginia
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Whitney Miller None Affiliated
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C22
Terminado
Duane Bishop
Team Mannon BJJ
Jacob Paulson Lycan MMA Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J-28
Terminado
Stephen Ines
Relson Gracie NC
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:54
Dana Vance Wilkes Combat Club
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-33
Terminado
Colin Flaherty
Marlon Loor Vera BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Ethyn Sanders Checkmat East Coast
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F23
Terminado
Carter Howeth
Triumph Fight Academy
Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Brody Mercer Black Force MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-30
Terminado
Justin Bucao
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Joshua White Fight Sports Charlotte
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-34
Terminado
Ace Sousa
RAFAEL BJJ HOPE MILLS FORT BRAGG NC
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:24
Karisa Fogarty Top Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
Terminado
Zachary Stinson
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Cruz Uribe Top Martial Arts
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D33
Terminado
Megan Zawierucha
Team Casarez
Briana Porter Checkmat Virginia Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C20
Terminado
Dante Groccia
Team Mannon BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:11
Sebastian Araya Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-37
Terminado
Bridget Costner
WAOTA
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:29
Marissa Williams Hickory Academy of Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
I-25
Terminado
Lorin Hall
Lycan MMA
Maceo Jenkins Carlson Gracie wsnc/Eight Points Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J-27
Terminado
Avi Shah
Marlon Loor Vera BJJ
Shane Shuster ZR Team NC Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C23
Terminado
Justin Mullinax
Spartanburg Jiu-Jitsu
Quincy Gardner IV Brazilian Top Team Charlotte Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
G38
Terminado
Thalys Pontes
TAP World Class Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 05:47
Irfan Mulabitinovic Absolute Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-31
Terminado
Matt Caudell
Lycan MMA
Victoria por Decisión - 04:00
Houston Hefner Honest Grappling Co.
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F28
Terminado
Kaleah Pyles
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Tracey Robertson PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 00:59
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D36
Terminado
Dimitri Mebane
Team Phoenix
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Nicholas Menjivar No team/ unaffiliated