Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Terminado
James Arnold
RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Christian Pugh Renato Tavares association Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-47
Terminado
Kervens Toussaint
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Dodd American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-43
Terminado
Diego Magana
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:33
Jordan Malki Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-40
Terminado
Christian Monzon
Gracie Martial Arts
Coleman Sperando Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 02:17
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
A-51
Terminado
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Santiago Garcia Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
Terminado
Jose Carrasquel
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Ronald Bart Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
G41
Terminado
Lindell Noel
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Anthony Bojorquez American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens Victoria por Sumisión - 02:02
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-43
Terminado
Toby Lindsay
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Iris Nascimento Da Costa Feliz Future School of Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Decisión
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
E-48
Terminado
Daniel DeAvila
Elite Athletics WPB
Jesse Wellen Renato Tavares association Victoria por Sumisión - 03:53
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-44
Terminado
Ian Steward
RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Joseph Giovannone Gracie Terra Vero Beach
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-48
Terminado
George Clause
Gracie BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Casey Davis 10th Planet Florida Moons
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-45
Terminado
Cade Blanton
Renato Tavares association
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:42
Christian Hernandez WiredJiuJitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
A-49
Terminado
Patrick DiFrancesco
Renato Tavares association
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Devin Rhoades Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
C-43
Terminado
James Foster
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Enzo Santana Erazo Future School of Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 02:19
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
G44
Terminado
Joe Novick
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Victoria por Sumisión - 04:23
DILLON STEWARD RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Womens Gi / Blue / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-45
Terminado
Sophia Cheverez
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Kylee Gilmore Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
Terminado
Yancarlos Saborit
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
John Lombardo BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-39
Terminado
Manuel Pinto
East Coast Combat Club
Jose Colon RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superweight (215-225 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-50
Terminado
Jake McDonald
Jake McDonald
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:55
Cesar Diaz Alexis Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-47
Terminado
Elijah Morales
RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:36
Jacob Bartkowiak Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
A-53
Terminado
Timofey Devochkin
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:07
Erick Cendejas Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
G43
Terminado
Edward Ramos
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Ross Willey Bone Island Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-45
Terminado
Diego Magana
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Ian Steward RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Womens Gi / White / Ultraweight (181 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
A-56
Terminado
Carly Hasenauer
Renato Tavares association
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Nicole Schneeberg Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
E-49
Terminado
Matthew Zimmerman
American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Jesse Wellen Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
F-52
Terminado
Jonathan Castro
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Fowler Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 03:07
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-46
Terminado
Paul Osborne
Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
Leoncio Ortiz Future School of Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
C-44
Terminado
James Foster
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Enzo Santana Erazo Future School of Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 04:25
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
G45
Terminado
Cooper Patton
Renato Tavares association
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:05
Ronald Bart Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
A-54
Terminado
Timofey Devochkin
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Erick Cendejas Renato Tavares association Victoria por Decisión - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
D-48
Terminado
Christian McNally
Gracie Martial Arts
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Peter Delucia Endure Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Brown / Executive / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
F-57
Terminado
Stuart Center
BTT Melbourne Florida
Victoria por Decisión - 04:00
Philip Luce Future School of Jiu Jitsu