Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-24
Terminado
Graeme Billings
BJJ ONE
Eli Gonzales Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
G-36
Terminado
Lucia Blanco
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Yancey Jarrell Midland BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 00:25
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
C-29
Terminado
Hutson Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:05
Ian Villegas Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-33
Terminado
Annisa "Issa" Fields
Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA
Katherine Galleposo Dreadnought BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 00:37
Youth 2- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (CO-ED Division) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-29
Terminado
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
VANESSA SIXTOS ALEX MARTINS BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
G-37
Terminado
Koleton Hollums
Midland BJJ
Victoria por Descalificación (DQ)
Tobias Gilman Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-26
Terminado
Jackson Weeks
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:32
Reese Risner Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
G-38
Terminado
Yancey Jarrell
Midland BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:29
Koleton Hollums Midland BJJ
Youth 2- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-34
Terminado
Annisa "Issa" Fields
Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA
Katherine Galleposo Dreadnought BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-31
Terminado
Welden Davis
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Thomas Schmidt Red River BJJ Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-27
Terminado
Greyson Dragg
Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Charlie Dewbre GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
C-30
Terminado
Hunter Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Nicholas Hicks Wolfpack MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-28
Terminado
Sheamus Mahood
Red River BJJ
Isabella Martinez Aloisio Silva BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-28
Terminado
Robert Hogan
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Aiden Davis Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
F-38
Terminado
Jordan Riddle
Mohler MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:37
Dylan Pratt Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-27
Terminado
Jackson Weeks
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:22
Kaylie Groot Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (CO-ED Division) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-36
Terminado
Yancey Jarrell
Midland BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:34
Koleton Hollums Midland BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-29
Terminado
Elijah Acquaye-Nortey
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Amado Jacques Ironside MMA Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-32
Terminado
Joseph Brunson
Mohler MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:18
Colton "Train" Clements Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-34
Terminado
Rylie Carmine
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Mia Ramirez Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-26
Terminado
Campbell Carlson
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Leo Villegas Genesis Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (CO-ED Division) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-37
Terminado
Yancey Jarrell
Midland BJJ
Victoria por Puntos
Koleton Hollums Midland BJJ
Youth 2- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (CO-ED Division) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-30
Terminado
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
VANESSA SIXTOS ALEX MARTINS BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-28
Terminado
Greyson Dragg
Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ryder Fleisher Red River BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-33
Terminado
Hayley Squires
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Mateo Rivera Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-29
Terminado
Reese Risner
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Robert Hogan Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-30
Terminado
Antonio Barber
MSA Martial Arts
Isabella Martinez Aloisio Silva BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 01:42
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
G-40
Terminado
Dakota Lamb
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Rhett Turner MSA Martial Arts Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-32
Terminado
Katelyn Stewart
Street Jitsu
Welden Davis Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Victoria por Sumisión - 00:58
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-39
Terminado
Giancarlo Briones
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Katherine Galleposo Dreadnought BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 01:02
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-35
Terminado
Rylie Carmine
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Mia Ramirez Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving Victoria por Sumisión - 02:50
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
C-31
Terminado
Ian Villegas
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Hicks Wolfpack MMA Victoria por Puntos - 03:00