Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-13
Finished
Benson Tipton
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:40
Emily Guevara 301 MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C12
Finished
Maylee Henderson
Method MMA
Ella Palmer Kanjizai Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-14
Finished
ILYA TOMYN
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gunnar Walker Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 02:36
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-22
Finished
Jianna Bosanko
Team Randori Martial Arts
Riley Williams Method MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-15
Finished
Landon Boykin
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Dakota Melgar Team Balance - Baltimore Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-16
Finished
Oliver Aguilar
Noel Smith BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:05
Natalie Piereck Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C17
Finished
Aruna Williams
Vicente Jr Team
Matthew Heritage 301 MMA Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-18
Finished
Peyton Quick
MMA & Sport
Won by Submission - 02:24
Caty Hennessy Method MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-18
Finished
Emmanuel Coello
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 00:45
Helena Jacobs Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-20
Finished
Camden Brittingham
Pagano BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:59
Tucker Campbell Northern Neck Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-22
Finished
Hailey Lukasik
Method MMA
Mason DesJardins Team Randori Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:17
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-19
Finished
Luke Chentsov-Kalish
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Peyton Quick MMA & Sport
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-21
Finished
Ayden Paulay
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Aaron Janvier Team Balance - Baltimore Won by Submission - 01:46
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C18
Finished
Drew An
Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
Won by points - 03:00
Roxanne Lichtenstein Team Balance - Baltimore
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-23
Finished
Jianna Bosanko
Team Randori Martial Arts
Riley Williams Method MMA Won by Submission - 01:30
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C15
Finished
Miles Hu
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Gunnar Walker Alpha Miami Grappling
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-19
Finished
Elijah Wong
Rising Tide Academy
Won by Submission - 02:43
Helena Jacobs Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-24
Finished
Vanessa Pedro
Team Balance - Baltimore
Avana Harford Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-20
Finished
Carter Schultz
Vicente Jr Team
Emmanuel Coello Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 01:53
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-20
Finished
Liam Conner
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by points - 03:00
Caty Hennessy Method MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C19
Finished
Aiden Yelverton
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Korey Ellis Team Balance - Baltimore
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-32
Finished
Harvey Tipton
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Lincoln Podgorski Method MMA Won by points
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-23
Finished
Hunter Overstreet
Noel Smith BJJ
Asha Martorella Zenyo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.) B
(Saturday April 17th)
D-26
Finished
James Herbert Jr
Team Balance - Baltimore
Drew An Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-16
Finished
Landon Boykin
Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Dakota Melgar Team Balance - Baltimore
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C21
Finished
Aruna Williams
Vicente Jr Team
Matthew Heritage 301 MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-25
Finished
Vanessa Pedro
Team Balance - Baltimore
Avana Harford Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:30
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-21
Finished
Caty Hennessy
Method MMA
Luke Chentsov-Kalish TAC TEAM BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Grey / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-26
Finished
Olivia Cambio
Underworld BJJ
Hannah Peck Team Balance - Baltimore Won by Submission - 02:12
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-27
Finished
Preston Williams
Shonen Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Max Misheyev Rising Tide Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C20
Finished
James Tackett
Method MMA
Aiden Yelverton Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Grey / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-27
Finished
Olivia Cambio
Underworld BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:52
Alayna Elliott Team Balance - Baltimore