Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-9
Finished
Hunter Anderson
Alliance Greenville
Coraline Airheart Triumph Fight Academy Won by Submission - 00:58
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G5
Finished
Brady McCollin
American Top Team Asheville
Jace Lunsford Renzo Gracie South Carolina Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-9
Finished
Cosette Del Sol
Carolina Combatives
Phoenix Nguyen American Top Team Asheville Won by Decision - 01:46
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F4
Finished
Ava Montejo
ZR Team NC
Taylon Winker Triumph Fight Academy Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-5
Finished
Grayson Tompkins
American Top Team Asheville
Jaydian "Jay" Gooden Rowan Wrestling Academy Won by Submission - 02:42
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G6
Finished
Jace Lunsford
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Evan Matthews Creighton MMA Won by Submission - 02:27
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.) B
(Saturday June 9th)
C-8
Finished
Mason Tinsley
Gwinnett Training Academy
Won by Submission - 01:23
Beckett Joy Union Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-7
Finished
Liam Lowery
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Gideon Bridges Hub City Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E4
Finished
Aaron Hart
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Hall Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-8
Finished
Kyzer Powers
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points
Mikhail Gress Nucleus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-6
Finished
Lila Bridges
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:43
Ryan Rodriguez Pitch Black BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-10
Finished
Charley Vanhoy
Fight to Win Shelby
Tianna Garry Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:44
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-10
Finished
Henry Abshire
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Finn Harper High Performance Gym Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E5
Finished
Haile Hamlin
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Brody Pardue Creighton MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-12
Finished
Rosetta Fielder
Megalodon Gym
Judah McMinn SBG International Won by Submission - 02:53
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F9
Finished
Brayden Roberts
High Performance Gym
Waites Waller Triumph Fight Academy Won by Submission - 00:41
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G8
Finished
Jace Lunsford
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Elijah Stanley Hub City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-7
Finished
Raphael Pesce
Columbia Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:55
Jaydian "Jay" Gooden Rowan Wrestling Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-13
Finished
Camdyn Varner
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:59
Poppy Brownlee Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-8
Finished
Alexander Durham
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Won by points - 03:00
Aaliyah Brown Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F11
Finished
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder
Alliance Greenville
Won by Submission - 01:19
Jimmy Harper High Performance Gym
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E7
Finished
Colin Fosselman
Union Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:44
Tyler Hoffman Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-11
Finished
Tianna Garry
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Ruby Rodriguez Pitch Black BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-11
Finished
Cosette Del Sol
Carolina Combatives
Henry Abshire Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-3
Finished
Beckett Joy
Union Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:42
Sean Barnett Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-8
Finished
Ryan Rodriguez
Pitch Black BJJ
Jaydian "Jay" Gooden Rowan Wrestling Academy Won by Submission - 00:12
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E8
Finished
Owen Curtis
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Callie Dillon American Top Team Asheville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G9
Finished
Evan Matthews
Creighton MMA
Won by Submission - 02:28
Rocco Quoyle Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F10
Finished
Waites Waller
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 02:15
Wynton Vaughn TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-14
Finished
Bianca Ma
ZR Team NC
Boston Page Creighton MMA Won by Decision - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-9
Finished
Lila Bridges
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Raphael Pesce Columbia Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-12
Finished
Phoenix Nguyen
American Top Team Asheville
Won by Decision - 03:00
Finn Harper High Performance Gym