Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-39
Finished
Jason Mills
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Corsini Baer Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
Finished
Adam Leeper
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Walkover
Gage Patry Carlos Catania BJJ
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday Feb 27)
B58
Finished
Matthew Bettin
SAS TEAM
Deandre Corbe Standard BJJ Won by Submission - 01:51
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday Feb 27)
B59
Finished
Jonathan Deyette
Team Pimentel
Will Merino Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 08:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D56
Finished
Steven Rotella
Team Randori Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:22
Jason Kettering District Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E38
Finished
Tyler Dicken
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:59
Matthew Cromwell Old Site - It’s Not this one
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-43
Finished
Jordan Thompson
Standard BJJ
John Scheurich SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:39
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-41
Finished
Steven Roscioli
Hart BJJ
Edgar Cruz Yamasaki academy Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B41
Finished
Chibs Ahoy
Team Balance - Baltimore
Shamil Muradkhanov Kaizen MMA Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-39
Finished
Elijah Evans
Vanguard Gym
Mike Davies Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D44
Finished
Onslo Parker
Yamasaki academy
Jason Park Crazy 88 Won by points - 06:00
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
E34
Finished
Whitney Wong
District Martial Arts
Eva Dempsey Form Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday Feb 27)
Finished
Tyler Dicken
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Ryan Roth 10th planet allentown Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-44
Finished
Sean Yadimarco
Immortals Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:09
JACOB RODRIGUEZ Studio 84
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-41
Finished
Adam Leeper
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 04:00
Mike Davies Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E42
Finished
Deandre Corbe
Standard BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:14
Alejandro Lopez Ascend Institute of Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D57
Finished
Steven Rotella
Team Randori Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:58
Jason Kettering District Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B46
Finished
Lerrod Smalls
Brooklyn mixed martial arts
Michael Rakshan Immortals Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B48
Finished
Unknown User
Unattached Athlete
Won by points - 04:00
Fredo Pimentel 10th planet allentown
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-48
Finished
Miles Vando
MPR Endurance MMA
Tevin Ly GFTeam Maryland Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D43
Finished
Lyndon Yates
OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Won by Submission - 05:53
Matthew Bettin SAS TEAM
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday Feb 27)
Finished
Steve Joachim
Studio 84
Brian Nielson MMA Institute Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-43
Finished
Anexys Torres
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 04:44
Steven Roscioli Hart BJJ
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday Feb 27)
B61
Finished
Jason Park
Crazy 88
Deandre Corbe Standard BJJ Won by Submission - 04:20
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B42
Finished
Mehir Uddin
Team Balance - Baltimore
Eric Price Jiu Jitsu One Won by Submission - 02:45
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E43
Finished
Robert Diggle
Robert Degle Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:30
Omar Lane Team Pimentel
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-40
Finished
Colin Gironda
Jiu Jitsu One
Won by Decision - 04:00
Joseph Winnard Form Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D58
Finished
Alejandro Lopez
Ascend Institute of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:17
Jonathan Deyette Team Pimentel
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E40
Finished
Tyler Bradley
Noel Smith BJJ
Lerrod Smalls Brooklyn mixed martial arts Won by Submission - 01:25
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday Feb 27)
B60
Finished
Dakota Gomeringer
SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy
Brian Nielson MMA Institute Won by Submission - 02:10
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-42
Finished
Josh Mullins
Team Balance - Baltimore
Edgar Cruz Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 03:56
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B47
Finished
Fredo Pimentel
10th planet allentown
Michael Rakshan Immortals Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00