Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D19
Dokončeno
Braden Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
Won by Submission - 02:45
Manny Ballenger Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-33
Dokončeno
Andrew Punda
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Kage Pyles Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C32
Dokončeno
Michael Cannon
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Hensley American Top Team Asheville
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-35
Dokončeno
Myles Reppart
No team/association
Craig Tobin Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 00:37
Womens Gi / Blue / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D29
Dokončeno
Ashlyn Kern
Boss Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:15
Mary Willis Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-34
Dokončeno
Andrew Punda
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Kage Pyles Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-35
Dokončeno
Alex Tompkins
American Top Team Asheville
Won by points - 04:00
Austin Moretz-Greene American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D34
Dokončeno
Gage Govero
Alliance Greenville
Nick Golden Rowan Wrestling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C33
Dokončeno
Daniel Holmes
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Jonathan Harrill Carolina Combatives Won by Submission - 00:40
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C34
Dokončeno
Caleb Hester
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Justin Lawrence Boss Grappling Won by Submission - 04:55
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-33
Dokončeno
Emmanuel Robles
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Noah Basinger Rowan Wrestling Academy Won by Submission - 02:06
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D35
Dokončeno
Trevor Wallace
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Bowman Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-37
Dokončeno
Albert Peralta
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:33
William Morris American Top Team Asheville
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-36
Dokončeno
Myles Reppart
No team/association
Craig Tobin Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 01:48
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C35
Dokončeno
Josh Connell
Combat Performance
Won by Submission - 01:11
Tarvaris Robinson Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D38
Dokončeno
Cole Gromis
Mooresville BJJ
Ryan Greve Gracie Lake Norman Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C36
Dokončeno
Craig Gentry
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Justin Lawrence Boss Grappling Won by Submission - 00:33
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-41
Dokončeno
Reed Powell
American Top Team Asheville
Nicholas Holcombe Fight to Win Spartanburg Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-36
Dokončeno
Micah Bagwell
American Top Team Asheville
Anson Phillips Rowan Wrestling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C37
Dokončeno
Caleb Hester
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Won by Submission - 00:45
Tarvaris Robinson Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-34
Dokončeno
Mitchell Rossey
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Clayton Branyon Renzo Gracie South Carolina Won by Submission - 02:59
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-44
Dokončeno
Craig Tobin
Alliance Greenville
James Jones Cross Training Academy BJJ MMA Won by Submission - 01:40
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
C40
Dokončeno
Roy Jones
Boss Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:37
Ryan Greve Gracie Lake Norman
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D36
Dokončeno
Gage Govero
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Bowman Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-42
Dokončeno
Reed Powell
American Top Team Asheville
Albert Peralta Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Dokončeno
Cody Hodges
Stephen Davis Renzo Gracie South Carolina Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D37
Dokončeno
Nick Golden
Rowan Wrestling Academy
Trevor Wallace Electric City Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:07
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C39
Dokončeno
Craig Gentry
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Caleb Hester Renzo Gracie South Carolina Won by Submission - 04:19
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-38
Dokončeno
Nicholas Holcombe
Fight to Win Spartanburg
Won by Submission - 00:58
Michael Bowman Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male B
(Saturday June 9th)
B-40
Dokončeno
Austin Moretz-Greene
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Hensley American Top Team Asheville
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C38
Dokončeno
Josh Connell
Combat Performance
Justin Lawrence Boss Grappling Won by Submission - 00:27
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-45
Dokončeno
Craig Tobin
Alliance Greenville
James Jones Cross Training Academy BJJ MMA Won by Submission - 00:58