Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-50
Dokončeno
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 00:38
Andrew Blind Checkmat
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-43
Dokončeno
David Olguin
Riptide mma
Max Ruiz Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 00:30
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-41
Dokončeno
Preston Crone
The Next Element Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Amir Khan Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-47
Dokončeno
Samuel Sharp
Black Force MMA
Aaron Traeger Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.
(Saturday)
F-42
Dokončeno
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Won by points - 03:00
Cash Decker Black Force MMA
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-40
Dokončeno
Eric Bolton
Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:50
David Madden TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-46
Dokončeno
Sebastian Ortega
Black Force MMA
Jordan LaPresta Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA) Won by points - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-55
Dokončeno
Cesar Orozco
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Colin McMicking Black Force MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-40
Dokončeno
Kevin Beuhring
10th planet Atlanta
Won by Submission - 00:15
Kenneth Mayo Riptide mma
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-56
Dokončeno
Abdel Diab
Champions training center
Paxton Parrish Jr Checkmat Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-41
Dokončeno
Rylon Reith
Ares BJJ Brasil
John Windham Park West BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.
(Saturday)
F-43
Dokončeno
Makayla Hinchey
Riptide mma
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Ritchey Black Force MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-51
Dokončeno
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 01:04
Andrew Blind Checkmat
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-42
Dokončeno
David Olguin
Riptide mma
Max Ruiz Black Force MMA Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-42
Dokončeno
Kane Horne
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Mya Tillman Ares BJJ Brasil
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-47
Dokončeno
Cody Carvey
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 03:02
Abdurrahim Rahman Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-56
Dokončeno
Angelo Sto Domingo
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:21
Dean Critcher Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-42
Dokončeno
Jonas Millican
Park West BJJ
Kevin Beuhring 10th planet Atlanta Won by Submission - 03:23
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-43
Dokončeno
Dylan Warren
The Next Element Academy
Dalton Weise Black Force MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-44
Dokončeno
Nathaniel Smoak
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Riley Garrell MATC Won by Submission - 02:56
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-53
Dokončeno
Ian Spangler
Black Force MMA
Samuel Richardson Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Preston Crone
The Next Element Academy
Won by Walkover
Alistair Miller Team 3
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Amir Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Walkover
Alistair Miller Team 3
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-53
Dokončeno
James Collins
Black Force MMA
Nick Shepherd Tick Tock BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-57
Dokončeno
Cesar Orozco
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:10
Kalieb Turner Alliance Greenville
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-58
Dokončeno
Ryan Cummings
Relson Gracie Charleston
Jason Barman Houzn Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:10
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-37
Dokončeno
Jeremiah Lopez
Riptide mma
Rylie McCracken Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Lillie Costilla
Black Force MMA
Kiera Dare Checkmat Charleston Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-44
Dokončeno
Kane Horne
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Dalton Weise Black Force MMA Won by points - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Lillie Costilla
Black Force MMA
Kiera Dare Checkmat Charleston Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-43
Dokončeno
David Hosey
Black Force MMA
Michael Bowman Brazilian Top Team Charlotte Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-54
Dokončeno
Ian Spangler
Black Force MMA
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj Won by Submission - 00:27