Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-13
Dokončeno
Sydney Palma
Black Force MMA
Kinsley Brissey ECMMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
H-19
Dokončeno
Stephan La Presta
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Daniel Smith Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-28
Dokončeno
Sydney Palma
Black Force MMA
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
G-55
Dokončeno
Joey Plyler
Fight to Win of Denver
Triston Huneycutt Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
H-48
Dokončeno
Justin Vanloo
Team Mongoose BJJ
ANTHONY LAPRESTA Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G-56
Dokončeno
Mark Johnson
Checkmat East Coast
Daniel Connell Team Mongoose BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-1
Dokončeno
Haydon Taylor
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Blake Malone Pitch Black BJJ Won by Submission - 00:11
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-1
Dokončeno
Judah Fox
Alliance Greenville
River Muhlenkamp RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM Won by Submission - 01:39
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-1
Dokončeno
Landon Armstrong
High Performance Gym
Won by points - 02:00
Cameron Purnell Hayastan MMA Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-1
Dokončeno
Beau Richardson
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 02:00
Callie Dillon American Top Team Asheville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-1
Dokončeno
Liam Cribb
Alliance Greenville
Kayliegh Machado Hub City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-1
Dokončeno
Adam Hart
Team Abu Ares BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Lucas Morlino Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-1
Dokončeno
Porter Colliver
Alliance Greenville
Kaden Beatty Team Mongoose BJJ Won by Submission - 01:48
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-1
Dokončeno
Saul Studdard
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 02:00
Benjamin Bruce Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-2
Dokončeno
Judah Fox
Alliance Greenville
Trey Parker Megalodon Gym Won by Submission - 01:56
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-5
Dokončeno
Josiah Harkins
American Top Team Asheville
Won by Submission - 02:11
Bradley Egge Electric City MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-4
Dokončeno
Denise Cordova
Alliance Greenville
Cooper Plowden Boss Grappling Won by Submission - 01:06
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-2
Dokončeno
Leonardo Novotny
High Performance Gym
Seth Stoltzfus American Top Team Asheville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-2
Dokončeno
Aiden Formella
Checkmat Charlotte
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Edmondson ECMMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-3
Dokončeno
River Muhlenkamp
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Trey Parker Megalodon Gym Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-2
Dokončeno
Beau Richardson
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 02:00
Ellis Searcy Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-6
Dokončeno
Hudson Fouchey
Alliance Greenville
Won by Submission - 01:18
Lucas Smith Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-2
Dokončeno
Porter Colliver
Alliance Greenville
Kaden Beatty Team Mongoose BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-3
Dokončeno
Asher McHaney
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 03:00
Zeke Brady Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-3
Dokončeno
Dominik Burgess
High Performance Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Kayliegh Machado Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-2
Dokončeno
Eli Young
American Top Team Asheville
Jaxson Marques Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 00:19
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-3
Dokončeno
Liam Cribb
Alliance Greenville
Elijah Edmondson ECMMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-6
Dokončeno
Josiah Harkins
American Top Team Asheville
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jackson Brady Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-3
Dokončeno
Jaxson Marques
Alliance Greenville
Won by Submission - 01:00
Arianna Arias Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-2
Dokončeno
Landon Armstrong
High Performance Gym
Won by points - 02:00
Cameron Purnell Hayastan MMA Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiser (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-4
Dokončeno
Judah Fox
Alliance Greenville
Trey Parker Megalodon Gym Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-2
Dokončeno
Teo Rowan
UFC Gym Greenville
Won by Submission - 00:45
Denise Cordova Alliance Greenville