Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-3
Dokončeno
Landon Armstrong
High Performance Gym
Cameron Purnell Hayastan MMA Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-3
Dokončeno
Porter Colliver
Alliance Greenville
Kaden Beatty Team Mongoose BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-12
Dokončeno
Aldyn Shaw
Electric City MMA
Jensen Riddle American Top Team Asheville
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-22
Dokončeno
Robert Martin
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Lindsay Aland Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-17
Dokončeno
Nathan Harper
High Performance Gym
Vincent Harrell UFC GYM
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-8
Dokončeno
Christian Tabb
ATOS Atlanta
Mannix Cermak American Top Team Asheville
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (157 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
G-9
Dokončeno
Noah Wyckoff
Contemporary Martial Arts
Kith Touch Hayastan MMA Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-12
Dokončeno
Jake Schultz
Checkmat Charleston
Aidan Smith Team Rubao Carioca
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-21
Dokončeno
Kith Touch
Hayastan MMA Academy
Shaylei WHITEHEAD Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-25
Dokončeno
Fitz Patton
ECMMA
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey with black / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-24
Dokončeno
Connor Sweet
Alliance Greenville
Kinsley Brissey ECMMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey with black / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-27
Dokončeno
Alex Cordova
Alliance Greenville
Kinsley Brissey ECMMA
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-20
Dokončeno
Covina MacLaren
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Vanesa Rodriguez ECMMA
Womens Gi / White / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-27
Dokončeno
Rocio Ortiz
Alliance Greenville
Vanesa Rodriguez ECMMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-28
Dokončeno
Mohammad Ibrahim
Roberto Traven BJJ
Joshua Heath Fight To Win
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-26
Dokončeno
Jonathan Burgess
High Performance Gym
Denny Bischof Ground Control BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-34
Dokončeno
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Elijah Puckett Gracie Lake Norman
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Superweight (215-225 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-40
Dokončeno
Kris Kennedy
Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Thomas Moore Team Roberto Traven
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
A-51
Dokončeno
Andy Queen
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Owen Tipton Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
D-58
Dokončeno
Corey Seasock
Checkmat Charleston
Rivers Plowden Boss Grappling
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superweight (215-225 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-43
Dokončeno
KALANI SHULTIS
No team/ association
Thomas Moore Team Roberto Traven
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-53
Dokončeno
Christopher Waters
Alliance Greenville
Isaac Alexander Boss Grappling
Mens Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / White / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
F-54
Dokončeno
David Gallagher
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Wesley Shipp Checkmat Charleston
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-8
Dokončeno
Jensen Riddle
American Top Team Asheville
Aldyn Shaw Electric City MMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
A-68
Dokončeno
Austin Barnett
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Dylan Schultz Checkmat
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-24
Dokončeno
Cayden Duncan
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Leo Gallagher Frontline Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-15
Dokončeno
Caleb Scota
Alliance Greenville
Robert Martin Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-28
Dokončeno
Gabriella Caballero
Roberto Traven BJJ
Kayleigh Fouchey Alliance Greenville