Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
D-30
Dokončeno
Adan Walters
Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
William Pence Live Oak Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
I35
Dokončeno
Lucas Lowe
AllAmbition BJJ
Gunnar Stewart Rolling Panda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:51
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
A-35
Dokončeno
Bryce Lamb
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Steve Kearns Republic of JiuJitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
A-29
Dokončeno
Brenden Boyd
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:27
Steve Kearns Republic of JiuJitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
D-31
Dokončeno
Zeken Barron
Rolling Panda BJJ
Brandon Campos Integrity Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
I37
Dokončeno
Abigail Coggins
Rolling Panda BJJ
Samuel Griffin CCMA/Juanaconda Won by Submission - 01:15
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
G-37
Dokončeno
CJ Bartley
Sylvester Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Corey Burgen Helix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:16
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
F-29
Dokončeno
Brandon Harris
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Hugo Valdivia Helix BJJ Won by Submission - 03:54
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
B-30
Dokončeno
Colton Sanders
Sakura Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Pete Ralston Kuzushi Club Dalton
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
A-30
Dokončeno
Dakota Bowden
Hooked Martial Arts + Fitness
Kene Ginigeme Alliance Acworth Won by Submission - 00:25
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
A-33
Dokončeno
Brenden Boyd
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Bryce Lamb Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:31
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
J33
Dokončeno
William Frejer
X3 sports
Won by points - 05:00
Solon Harris Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
I38
Dokončeno
Samuel Griffin
CCMA/Juanaconda
Jordan Webb Team Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 02:30
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
G-40
Dokončeno
Kioshi Mathys
Team Doan
Won by Submission - 01:53
Michael Flynn Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
A-34
Dokončeno
Antonio Olivares
Creighton MMA
Anthony Dillard Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Won by Decision - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
F-30
Dokončeno
Nixon Beatty
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Austin Guest AllAmbition BJJ Won by Submission - 00:43
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
C36
Dokončeno
Edson Huitrado
Kuzushi Club Dalton
Oleksandr Kasianchuk Creighton MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:21
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
B-31
Dokončeno
Theodore Sinnott
Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:17
Maxim Munvez Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
D-33
Dokončeno
Brandon Campos
Integrity Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Park Eudaimonia JiuJitsu Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
F-31
Dokončeno
Daniel Lopez
Ascension MMA
Ben Merritt ODSY Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
I39
Dokončeno
Brayden Daughtry
Live Oak Martial Arts
Leandro Cruz Team Doan Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:44
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
E-36
Dokončeno
Quinn Parris
Riverstone Jiu Jitsu Canton
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Duncan Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
C37
Dokončeno
Brett Morlanne
Ascension MMA
Cal Helton Integrity BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
J34
Dokončeno
David Ramirez
Helix BJJ
Tyson Beatty ODSY Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:27
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
B-32
Dokončeno
Ray Haynes
Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce
Andy Roberts Hooked Martial Arts + Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
I40
Dokončeno
Conner Gibson
Hooked Martial Arts + Fitness
Ajay Cardamone Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Won by Submission - 00:13
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
D-32
Dokončeno
Corey Stephens
SuperFly BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Santiago Camargo Gordillo American Top Team - Team Lima
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
G-41
Dokončeno
Douglas Petty
Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
CJ Bartley Sylvester Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:38
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
F-32
Dokončeno
Hugo Valdivia
Helix BJJ
Austin Guest AllAmbition BJJ Won by Submission - 01:58
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
I41
Dokončeno
Michael Cherf
Kagefit
Won by points - 04:00
Jackson Meyer Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
C38
Dokončeno
Connor Coyne
East Athens Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Oleksandr Kasianchuk Creighton MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
E-37
Dokončeno
Quinn Parris
Riverstone Jiu Jitsu Canton
Ian Cornell Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:38