Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
A-34
انتهى
Cole Stork
Renato Tavares association
Costas Chalvantzis XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G27
انتهى
Isabella Hopkins
Renato Tavares association
Cody Pointer Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by Submission - 02:27
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)... DC
(Saturday)
E-31
انتهى
Jose Martinez
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Craig Pearson II Renato Tavares association Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-25
انتهى
Jose Colon
RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Manuel Pinto East Coast Combat Club Won by Submission - 03:08
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-46
انتهى
Jordan Dodd
American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens
Casey Davis 10th Planet Florida Moons Won by Submission - 03:22
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-33
انتهى
Patrick Kaler
RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Won by Submission - 00:58
Finnegan OBrien Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-31
انتهى
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 03:38
Ricky Sosa Fight Sports
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G32
انتهى
Kevin Le
American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens
Won by Submission - 00:53
Natalie Stepler Renato Tavares association
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-26
انتهى
Coleman Sperando
Renato Tavares association
Blake Zimmerman American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-26
انتهى
Nathan McBride
Renato Tavares association
Isaac Corona Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superweight (215-225 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-49
انتهى
Jake McDonald
Jake McDonald
Matthew Tolman Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:30
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-32
انتهى
Wyatt Doerr
Renato Tavares association
Won by Decision - 03:00
Lola Greene V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-36
انتهى
Joe Novick
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
NICHOLAS WAHRER Bone Island Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-36
انتهى
Patrick DiFrancesco
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 03:12
Titus Jones Brazilian Vale Tudo Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-22
انتهى
Isabella Hopkins
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 02:43
Kylei Clark Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-33
انتهى
Landon Saavedra
Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Won by Submission - 00:29
Landon Foster Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-28
انتهى
Isaac Corona
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Joel McBride Renato Tavares association Won by points - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-27
انتهى
Jose Colon
RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Won by points - 04:00
Coleman Sperando Renato Tavares association
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-37
انتهى
Michael Pulido
10th Planet Miami
Won by Submission - 01:02
Bryan Montalvo Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-34
انتهى
Elijah Bills
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 00:19
Eli Yerkes Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G28
انتهى
Kylei Clark
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Cody Pointer Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by Submission - 01:06
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-35
انتهى
Caden Wallace
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Carter Cass Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 01:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-31
انتهى
Madison Pointer
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Won by Submission - 02:02
Mia Weisbrod
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-40
انتهى
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Juan Granados CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS Won by points - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-36
انتهى
Marco Fardales
Fight Sports
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Doerr Renato Tavares association
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
G33
انتهى
Roger Cespedes-Colon
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Christian McNally Gracie Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:23
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-32
انتهى
Ellie VanEpps
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Austin Weikel Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 00:46
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-28
انتهى
Manuel Pinto
East Coast Combat Club
Won by Submission - 01:59
Blake Zimmerman American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-29
انتهى
Viktor Revesz
Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Isaac Corona Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-38
انتهى
Titus Jones
Brazilian Vale Tudo Academy
Bryan Montalvo Bone Island Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:38
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-29
انتهى
Ian Steward
RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Won by Submission - 03:51
Diego Magana Devine Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)