Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-10
انتهى
Mercedes Rivera
American Top Team Tampa
Jayleen Ortiz CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS Won by Submission - 00:51
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-6
انتهى
Richard Jenner
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kolton Wilkinson Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-6
انتهى
Kaylie Segredo
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Lily Rayne Fight Sports Miami Won by Submission - 01:18
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L-3
انتهى
Isaiah Triana
American Top Team Aventura/NMB
Mark Ostroukhov VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by Submission - 02:35
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J-3
انتهى
Roman Scimeca
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sean Petersen Jr. FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-4
انتهى
Jacob Clemence
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Liam Dunn Olympus BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-3
انتهى
AJ Dziedzicki
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 01:55
Kenny Moors Olympus BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-4
انتهى
Cooper Morgan
BTT Melbourne Florida
Eddie Smith Brazilian Top Team Orlando Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-7
انتهى
Aisha Urribarri
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 02:24
Lyle Hicks Gracie Barra Trinity
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-9
انتهى
Craig Odom Jr
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Nadir Shalaby Gracie Barra Orlando Won by Submission - 01:59
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-2
انتهى
Caleb Siegler
Gracie Terra Vero Beach
Brody Hogue Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by Submission - 02:19
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-3
انتهى
Wyatt Nance
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Lexi Galloway Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-5
انتهى
Tiago Veloso
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by points - 02:00
Elijah Livingston Gracie Barra Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-12
انتهى
Jayleen Ortiz
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 01:09
Bear Chang Gracie Barra Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-6
انتهى
Jarrod Butler Jr.
Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
Won by Submission - 01:41
Adrian Wagner Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-6
انتهى
Rio Tanacs
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:21
Isabella Tillotson 5 Rounds
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-11
انتهى
Lukas Vasara
Gracie Barra Clermont
Valentina Espinoza Spartan Academy Won by Submission - 01:11
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-3
انتهى
Mauricio Elias
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Demyan Leshchar FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-7
انتهى
Richard Jenner
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:52
Kolton Wilkinson Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-10
انتهى
MASON O'DELL
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Taber Jordan VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by Submission - 02:05
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-6
انتهى
Max Pietarila
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Amaries Daily Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Won by Decision - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-8
انتهى
Dylan Bethea
Ocala BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ninah Tillotson 5 Rounds
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-11
انتهى
Cayden Ribas
Ocala BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Schidek FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-10
انتهى
Izzy Ryan
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Landon Webber Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-7
انتهى
Ryan Segredo
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 01:33
Rhys Deck Carlson Gracie Plant City
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-9
انتهى
Kyler Williams
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Tegan "Taco-T" Escarraz Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Submission - 00:52
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-11
انتهى
Matthew Padgett
Miami WMB
Won by Submission - 02:02
Ehab Shalaby Gracie Barra Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-8
انتهى
Maxwell Champino
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Madelyn Torquato Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-9
انتهى
Lucas Espinoza
Spartan Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Oliviah Colston Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-14
انتهى
Leonid Selmani
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ivan Cortes Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-8
انتهى
Matthew Brownlow
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Chance Wengler East Coast Combat Club Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-10
انتهى
Craig Odom Jr
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:13
Nadir Shalaby Gracie Barra Orlando