Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-18
انتهى
JONAH Carver
Unlimited kickboxing
Won by points - 03:00
Brett Rohlfs
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-22
انتهى
Adrian Cortes
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Knox Murphy Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-21
انتهى
Kalel Pierre
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Billy Sands Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (186 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
K-22
انتهى
Andrew Sanabria
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Mateo Cardona CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS Won by Submission - 01:32
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-22
انتهى
Sarah Flanary
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 03:00
Cristobal Correa GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
D-24
انتهى
Geoffrey Perro
Gracie Barra Trinity
Justis Taliaferro GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 01:28
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-25
انتهى
Wyatt Nance
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Eliana Hunt Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
(Saturday)
H-19
انتهى
Brielle Carter
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Anna Miller Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (156 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
A-25
انتهى
Michael Farwell
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Sarah Reed Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Submission - 02:50
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-15
انتهى
Lucas Espinoza
Spartan Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Oliviah Colston Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-15
انتهى
Dylan Bethea
Ocala BJJ
Rudley Villarreal III American Top Team Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-23
انتهى
Adrian Cortes
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Knox Murphy Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by Decision - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J-16
انتهى
Lorenzo Lopez
Miami WMB
Won by Submission - 01:19
Angelo "THE BEAST" Hernandez Darkwolf MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-22
انتهى
Tiago Veloso
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Liam Dunn Olympus BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-19
انتهى
Blake Carter
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Maximiliano Salas Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 01:19
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-20
انتهى
Roland Rivera
Gracie St Petersburg
Won by Submission - 02:52
Angie Rueda CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-32
انتهى
Amali Petersen
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Alissa Williams Renato Tavares association Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-21
انتهى
Aisha Urribarri
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Lily Rayne Fight Sports Miami Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-23
انتهى
Brayden Baeza
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Ethan Lin MJN Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs. )
(Saturday)
L-18
انتهى
Kaiden Siegler
Gracie Terra Vero Beach
Delmont Littlefield Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-26
انتهى
Attlas White
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Adrian Wagner Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-20
انتهى
Lucy Rose
Fight Sports Miami
Won by points
Brody Panzik Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
(Saturday)
D-29
انتهى
Valeria Perez
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 02:00
Jayce Webster FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-29
انتهى
Cristian Reyes-Caballero
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Joaquin Olivares CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-21
انتهى
Eddie Smith
Brazilian Top Team Orlando
Won by points
Javien Maldonado American Top Team - East Orlando
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (186 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
K-23
انتهى
Andrew Sanabria
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Mateo Cardona CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS Won by Submission - 00:29
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-22
انتهى
Lucy Rose
Fight Sports Miami
Eddie Smith Brazilian Top Team Orlando Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-15
انتهى
David Yi
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by Submission - 01:32
Genna Perro Gracie Barra Trinity
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-24
انتهى
Jacob Clemence
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Elijah Livingston Gracie Barra Orlando Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-21
انتهى
Aiden Gonzalez
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Joslyn”babyshark” Molina Mastermind MMA Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L-11
انتهى
Dominic Tillotson
5 Rounds
Won by Submission - 01:45
Ava Courtney Darkwolf MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-25
انتهى
Jena Sands
Brody Hogue Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 03:00