Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
G34
انتهى
Deven Snyder
RMNU-NC
Edward Allen Checkmat Charlotte Won by Submission - 02:27
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
C-16
انتهى
Elijah Wanek
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Kinghorn Fight to Win of Denver
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
F-26
انتهى
Brooke Quaine
BCKICKBOXINGBJJ
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Sparks Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:58
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
D-28
انتهى
Raynel Martin
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:35
Adelaide Kuzma Fight to Win of Denver
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
B-33
انتهى
Samantha Goins
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Angela Stich Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
C-23
انتهى
Christopher Aparicio
Fight to Win of Denver
Mannix Cermak American Top Team Asheville Won by Submission - 01:48
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
A-27
انتهى
Arsen Degante
Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Cameron Davis Atos JJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
E-20
انتهى
Bailey Draper
Integrated Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Chloe Pittman Mooresville Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
F-30
انتهى
Scott Schultz
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Won by Submission - 03:06
Anthony Franklin Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
G39
انتهى
Umberto Bellettini
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:12
Chris Campbell
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
D-33
انتهى
Daniel Schnitzler
Checkmat Charlotte
Won by points - 06:00
Anthony Collins Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
B-31
انتهى
Raynel Martin
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:37
Jason Bryant Gracie Winston Salem
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
A-32
انتهى
Tyler Lindley
BCKICKBOXINGBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:38
Tyler Deason Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
G37
انتهى
Dutch Van Der Glas
Gracie Humaita Reno
Aaron Wyatt Checkmat Charlotte Won by points - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
C-17
انتهى
Elijah Wanek
SAS TEAM
Won by Decision - 03:00
KATE HAYES Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
E-21
انتهى
Savannah Tester
Anchor Academy
Won by Submission - 00:43
Megan Wyatt Checkmat Charlotte
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
F-32
انتهى
Brock Kirkland
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Robert Shaver Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven Won by points - 04:00
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
A-34
انتهى
Laura Dotter
Team ROC
Bailey Draper Integrated Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 04:29
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
D-31
انتهى
Brody Miller
Anchor Academy
Won by Submission - 00:48
William Tetrev Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
E-23
انتهى
Tim Goodwin
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Won by Submission - 04:28
Brad Hutchens Dont have a team
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
B-39
انتهى
Benjamin Mather
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 05:00
Cory Clay Checkmat Charlotte
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
G40
انتهى
David Dudley
(RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
Chris Wright Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC Won by points - 02:12
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
D-32
انتهى
Preston Stigall
Modern Warrior MMA
Devon Graham Brazilian Top Team Charlotte Won by Submission - 00:43
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
C-18
انتهى
Greyson Thomas
Gracie Raleigh
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Wanek SAS TEAM
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
F-31
انتهى
Francisco Villa
Metrolina Martial Arts
Thomas Murray BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
D-38
انتهى
Gustavo Lopez Diaz
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Jarraun Gamble Checkmat Charlotte Won by Submission - 01:28
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
A-35
انتهى
Laura Dotter
Team ROC
Bailey Draper Integrated Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / White / Ultraweight (186 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 18th)
C-25
انتهى
Jacob Hvasta
Metrolina Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Ferguson RCJ Machado/Stryker Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
E-25
انتهى
Jeremy Cotto
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Scamardo TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
انتهى
ERNEST BENDU
Team Casarez
Bill Sonnemaker Gracie Barra Georgia Won by Walkover
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
B-34
انتهى
Rebeka Laws
Legacy Combat Sports
Samantha Goins Fernando Loor Vera BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
G42
انتهى
Jack Dremann
Chapel Hill Gracie Jiujitsu
Maycon Malta Brazilian Top Team Charlotte Won by points - 04:00