Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 18th)
F-16
انتهى
Daniel Ritter
Atos JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Ryan Paat Checkmat Charlotte
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
E-10
انتهى
Chase McLeod
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by Submission - 02:14
Cameron Davis Atos JJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
B-20
انتهى
Jake Peterson
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Raynel Martin Diego Bispo BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
G16
انتهى
Dwight Dellinger
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by Submission - 01:14
Gabriela Abousleman Mooresville Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
انتهى
Mackenzie O'Brien
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 00:03
Loser from
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
D-19
انتهى
Kye Miller
American Top Team Asheville
Won by points - 03:00
Robbie Yarbrough Gracie Humaita NC
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
C-19
انتهى
Jimmy Raman
SAS TEAM
Katherine Stout Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
F-14
انتهى
Aiden Formella
Checkmat Charlotte
Amelia Guinn Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 01:09
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 18th)
A-17
انتهى
Zeke Scamardo
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by points - 03:00
Josiah Harkins American Top Team Asheville
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
G20
انتهى
Kaci Hinson
Team Pedro Sauer
Tyson Beatty ATOS Won by Submission - 00:38
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
E-14
انتهى
Jackson Welter
Riptide mma
Teverence Davis Jr Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
B-14
انتهى
Elijah Wanek
SAS TEAM
Greyson Thomas Gracie Raleigh Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
G21
انتهى
Braden Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
A. D. Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 00:52
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 18th)
F-17
انتهى
Angel Acosta
Top Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Ryan Paat Checkmat Charlotte
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
D-21
انتهى
Kye Miller
American Top Team Asheville
Maddie Korvink BCKICKBOXINGBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
A-20
انتهى
Cameron Davis
Atos JJ
Won by Submission - 01:32
Ava Cordova Sparks Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
E-12
انتهى
Mercedez Burgess
Modern Warrior MMA
Olivia Taylor Sparks Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
G18
انتهى
Avi Shah
Atos JJ
Gabrielle Akers Combat Athletics Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
B-16
انتهى
KATE HAYES
Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Won by points - 03:00
Greyson Thomas Gracie Raleigh
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
A-21
انتهى
Arsen Degante
Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Won by Submission - 02:55
Noah Wanek SAS TEAM
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
F-13
انتهى
Jazzlyn Davis
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alaina Miller Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
D-18
انتهى
Ikaika Lobo
Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Won by Submission - 00:59
Elias Norton Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
B-15
انتهى
Jimmy Raman
SAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:03
Sydney Kuzma Fight to Win of Denver
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
A-18
انتهى
Memphis Whitmore
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:00
Gavin Miller Diego Bispo BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 18th)
D-14
انتهى
Daniel Ritter
Atos JJ
Emma Ryan Paat Checkmat Charlotte Won by Submission - 01:10
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (147-156 lbs. )
(Saturday June 18th)
G26
انتهى
Gary Kostetskiy
Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Won by Submission - 02:13
Isabella Griffin BCKICKBOXINGBJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
E-15
انتهى
Teverence Davis Jr
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Amelia Guinn Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 02:18
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
D-20
انتهى
Maddie Korvink
BCKICKBOXINGBJJ
Nixon Beatty ATOS Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
G22
انتهى
Kaci Hinson
Team Pedro Sauer
Braden Cermak American Top Team Asheville Won by Submission - 01:20
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
A-22
انتهى
Conor Albini
Fight to Win of Denver
Won by Submission - 02:34
Cameron Davis Atos JJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
B-22
انتهى
Harris Singleton
The Next Element Academy
Issack Aparicio Fight to Win of Denver Won by Submission - 03:00