Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
A-1
已完成
Charlie McCloskey
Rising Tide Academy
Won by Submission - 06:05
Ian Wexler Kogen Dojo
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
B-1
已完成
Joshua Hinman
Deep Water BJJ
Frank Schumaker Noel Smith BJJ Won by points - 08:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-3
已完成
James Tackett
Method MMA
Korey Ellis Team Balance - Baltimore Won by points - 03:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
A-2
已完成
Patrick Mahoney
Monroe Hall BJJ
Daishi Goto Freedom Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 08:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-5
已完成
MARCUS HU
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission - 00:57
Drew An Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
B-2
已完成
Eric Kronstadt
Monroe Hall BJJ
Diego Trejo Won by Submission - 04:17
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-4
已完成
Aiden Yelverton
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:57
Korey Ellis Team Balance - Baltimore
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
A-4
已完成
Charlie McCloskey
Rising Tide Academy
Won by Submission - 02:53
Unknown User Monroe Hall BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C4
已完成
Hannah Leung
Kanjizai Martial Arts
Camden MachoMan Savage Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge Won by Submission - 00:30
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
D-1
已完成
Frank Schumaker
Noel Smith BJJ
Eli Oliver GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 03:27
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.) Girls Only ... DC
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C1
已完成
Madison Piereck
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Won by Decision - 02:00
Mahima Rawal Ground Control BJJ
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
A-5
已完成
Charlie McCloskey
Rising Tide Academy
Won by Submission - 03:28
Diego Trejo
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-3
已完成
Hailey Lukasik
Method MMA
Mason DesJardins Team Randori Martial Arts Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-5
已完成
Liam Conner
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by points - 03:00
Caty Hennessy Method MMA
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
D-2
已完成
Eli Oliver
GROUND CONTROL
Daishi Goto Freedom Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:45
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-4
已完成
Hailey Lukasik
Method MMA
Mason DesJardins Team Randori Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:13
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-6
已完成
Lincoln Podgorski
Method MMA
Won by Submission - 00:22
Harvey Tipton Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-6
已完成
Ella Palmer
Kanjizai Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Natalie Piereck Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-7
已完成
MARCUS HU
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission - 02:10
Lincoln Podgorski Method MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-6
已完成
Luke Chentsov-Kalish
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Peyton Quick MMA & Sport
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-8
已完成
Drew An
Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
Won by points - 03:00
Harvey Tipton Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C3
已完成
Arya Moradi
Method MMA
Grayson Savage Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge Won by points - 03:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
A-3
已完成
Charlie McCloskey
Rising Tide Academy
Daishi Goto Freedom Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:58
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-10
已完成
Gunnar Walker
Alpha Miami Grappling
Miles Hu Yamasaki academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-9
已完成
Emmanuel Coello
Vicente Jr Team
Gunnar Walker Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
D-9
已完成
Liam Crawmer
Bowerhouse MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Vanessa Pedro Team Balance - Baltimore
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-7
已完成
Maylee Henderson
Method MMA
Won by Submission - 01:13
Ella Palmer Kanjizai Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.) Girls Only ... DC
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C2
已完成
Madison Piereck
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Danielly Pedro Team Balance - Baltimore Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-7
已完成
Liam Conner
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Schultz Vicente Jr Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C5
已完成
Mahima Rawal
Ground Control BJJ
Cole Feldheim Team Balance - Baltimore Won by points - 02:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-8
已完成
Haley Lo
Team Balance - Baltimore
Luke Chentsov-Kalish TAC TEAM BJJ Won by points - 03:00