Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
H44
已完成
Jett Land
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:16
Averi Hemphill Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-41
已完成
Mac Stevens
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Nikolai Gomillion Weinischke Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:36
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-48
已完成
Reggie Allen
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
John Schmidt A Force BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 22nd)
E16
已完成
Zayden Davis
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brayden Paratore Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F46
已完成
Ella Desario
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Won by Submission - 00:26
Victoria Hepperly Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday April 22nd)
K12
已完成
Mason Grimnm
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Murphy Dobbins Mentality Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:29
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F38
已完成
Mavrick Steele
American Top Team Valdosta
Penelope Sherman Mentality Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-48
已完成
Elena Griggs
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Shermane Young
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
H45
已完成
Izzy Bowman
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Hollis Ritchie Team Kalista
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
J31
已完成
Varonika Perreira
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:26
Isabella Frank Thrive Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-35
已完成
Payson Lacey
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sam'ahzhay Oliver Overturf Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
H48
已完成
Adrian Gonzalez
Old School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Braden Griggs Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-50
已完成
Michael Tage Mason
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Liam Howard Mentality Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:01
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Superweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
K9
已完成
Christabel Kite
Mentality Martial Arts
Ryder Hrusovsky Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:24
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
I20
已完成
Bryson Hubbard
Elevate MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Flores Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-46
已完成
AJ Dziedzicki
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 00:35
Reese Hicks Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 22nd)
E17
已完成
Kolt Owens
Gracie Barra - Jacksonville, FL
Grayson Mitten A Force BJJ Won by Submission - 00:37
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-42
已完成
Isaac Guinn
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:15
Mac Stevens Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-37
已完成
Cayden Millender
Bayside Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:07
Davian Davila CalixtoBJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-51
已完成
Baylie Griffin
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Nina Russell-Gavigan Team Kalista
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F39
已完成
Isaac Venancio
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by points - 03:00
Haynes Newton Bayside Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
J32
已完成
John Chigounis
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Christopher Popham Team Kalista
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
G36
已完成
JACKSON ROBINSON
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Brooks Mason Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
I27
已完成
Isabel Flowers
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:06
Sydni Cox Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
H49
已完成
Anna-Marie Scott
Roberto Traven BJJ
Czarina Reed Mentality Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday April 22nd)
已完成
Murphy Dobbins
Mentality Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Gavin Tuten Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
G37
已完成
Clara Crosby
The Brick
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Brooks Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-52
已完成
Angelique Mejias
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Liam Howard Mentality Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-43
已完成
Gary Define III
Ludus MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Nikolai Gomillion Weinischke Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-38
已完成
Hannah Gross
Mentality Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Hilley CalixtoBJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 22nd)
E18
已完成
Layla Robinson
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Edward Kelly Jax BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-50
已完成
Elena Griggs
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
MEAGAN LITTLE Roberto Traven