Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Heavyweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-22
已完成
Gabriel Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Marcus Basulto Carlson Gracie Boca Raton Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-21
已完成
Rebecca Marin
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Natalie Carvalho Base Martial Arts
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 )
(Saturday)
D-25
已完成
Fatima Stage
The Grounds MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 00:38
Vanessa San Martin Tiger & Dragon Miami
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-22
已完成
Colin Barton
Endure Martial Arts
Luke Piedrahita Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-18
已完成
Iván Pericas
Fight Sports Miami
Luca Negro Flowhouse BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.
(Saturday)
A-21
已完成
Michelle Fernandez
A Force BJJ
Eve-Alyse Arnold Endure Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs. )
(Saturday)
D-30
已完成
Victoria LeBlanc
Rodriguez Brazilian JiuJitsu
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by Submission - 00:48
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
E-24
已完成
Costas Chalvantzis
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ryan Henry Endure Martial Arts
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 )
(Saturday)
D-26
已完成
Fatima Stage
The Grounds MMA Academy
Vanessa San Martin Tiger & Dragon Miami Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-25
已完成
Marco Fardales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Chase Oake BQuick BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-24
已完成
David Krylov
Fight Sports Miami
Michael Springer Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-21
已完成
Eros Magalhães
Base Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Como Endure Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-23
已完成
Mariia Holushko
Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aidan Vallejo Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-25
已完成
Ilia Piari
Carlson Gracie Boca Raton
Leilani Linares Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Womens Gi / Purple / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
已完成
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Walkover
Rokaya Mikhailenko American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 )
(Saturday)
D-27
已完成
Fatima Stage
The Grounds MMA Academy
Vanessa San Martin Tiger & Dragon Miami Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs. )
(Saturday)
F-20
已完成
Colin Buster
Endure Martial Arts
Darius Hardnett GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Heavyweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
已完成
Gabriel Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Marcus Basulto Carlson Gracie Boca Raton Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-22
已完成
Travis Ragsdale
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Rebecca Marin Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:47
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-19
已完成
Mariia Krylova
Fight Sports Miami
Won by Submission
Sepharina Jean Louis Ground Control BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-20
已完成
Michael Herzog
Base Martial Arts
Won by points
Isaac White Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-30
已完成
Lucas Barrios
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Jalal Naghib TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-22
已完成
Jason De La Torre
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Michael Herzog Base Martial Arts Won by points
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-24
已完成
Izabella Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Kirt Decker Jr American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens Won by Submission - 01:51
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-27
已完成
Sergio Verdeza
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Gianni Maloul Renzo Gracie Weston Won by points - 04:00
Womens Gi / Purple / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
已完成
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Walkover
Rokaya Mikhailenko American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
E-25
已完成
Costas Chalvantzis
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:20
Ryan Henry Endure Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-22
已完成
Eros Magalhães
Base Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Como Endure Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-26
已完成
Ilia Piari
Carlson Gracie Boca Raton
Won by points - 00:31
Luke Piedrahita Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-23
已完成
Travis Ragsdale
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Rebecca Marin Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs. )
(Saturday)
D-28
已完成
Fatima Stage
The Grounds MMA Academy
Victoria LeBlanc Rodriguez Brazilian JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 03:36