Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-4
已完成
Coco Guss
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Alijah Coates Saga Combat Systems
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. )
(Saturday)
F-9
已完成
Kaden Sheek
Top Martial Arts
Alex Cordova Alliance Greenville Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-11
已完成
Brielle Shaw
Saga Combat Systems
Won by points - 02:00
Eve Kupper Saga Combat Systems
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-7
已完成
Aydin Sowell
High Performance Gym
Won by Decision - 03:00
Charlie Hanna Checkmat Charleston
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (157 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
G-7
已完成
Wyatt Goff
ATOS Atlanta
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-10
已完成
Camden Wiggins
Saga Combat Systems
Won by points - 02:00
Lucas Morlino Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-10
已完成
Gage Jones
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Blake Malone Pitch Black BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-2
已完成
Sarah Waters
Saga Combat Systems
Nickole Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-12
已完成
Noah Alexander
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Liam Rodes Renzo Gracie South Carolina Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-4
已完成
Kade POWELL
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
William Mershon Alliance Greenville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-6
已完成
Noah Wyckoff
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Nick Stone Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:38
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-11
已完成
Madison Spencer
Saga Combat Systems
Won by points - 02:00
Jax Worley Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-10
已完成
Finn Harper
High Performance Gym
Noah Snyder Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA) Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (157 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
G-8
已完成
Danté Singh
Temple Underground Internal Boxing Gym
Elijah McNeal Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-12
已完成
Robert Waltz
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Emma Waters Saga Combat Systems
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-10
已完成
Abigale Gerisch
ALLIANCE
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by Submission - 00:23
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-12
已完成
Eric Benicio
Alliance Atlanta
Ivan Sobolev V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-14
已完成
Asher Roley
Won by points - 02:00
Maya West TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
C-13
已完成
Olivia Bowden
Roberto Traven BJJ
Harmony Kerns-Benjamin TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Won by points - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-17
已完成
Anahmae Olsen
Carlson Gracie wsnc/Eight Points
Won by Submission - 00:59
Jordana Randlett Checkmat East Coast
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-12
已完成
Molly Traeger
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:29
Jax Worley Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-8
已完成
Aydin Sowell
High Performance Gym
Won by Submission
Trey Parker Megalodon Gym
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-11
已完成
Zoe Palmer
Alliance Greenville
Alaina Hayden Fight to Win Shelby Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-6
已完成
Benji Guss
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Coco Guss Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 01:41
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.
(Saturday)
B-16
已完成
Shane Henderson
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Won by Submission - 01:32
Brayden Wilson Davidson County BJJ
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-11
已完成
Abigale Gerisch
ALLIANCE
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-5
已完成
Rocco Quoyle
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Malyn Gentry TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Won by Submission - 00:50
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-5
已完成
Bennett Steinkamp
Straight Blast Gym Buford
Seona Southerland Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-14
已完成
Axton DeChant
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Cruz Esposito Fightsports Charlotte Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-6
已完成
Bennett Steinkamp
Straight Blast Gym Buford
Seona Southerland Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-7
已完成
Bennett Steinkamp
Straight Blast Gym Buford
Seona Southerland Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-5
已完成
Roman Jones
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Nickole Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu