Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiser (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-17
已完成
Tomas Torres
A Force BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:16
Owen Weyll Storms Fight Sports Miami
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-6
已完成
Andres Casanovas
Arise jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:14
Evelyne Ercuta Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (157 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
I20
已完成
Victoria Toribio
Arise jiujitsu
Nicholas Rojas Freestyle Fighting Academy Won by Submission - 00:30
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.
(Saturday)
L13
已完成
Deklan Young
Lotus Club Miami
Bella Ramirez Gracie Fishhawk Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Superweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K16
已完成
Gavin Simmons
Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Lorenzo Quintana Da Rosa Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-14
已完成
Bradshaw Bushman
Kimura BJJ USA
Maxwell Hernandez Flowhouse BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
(Saturday)
B-15
已完成
Matías Rodriguez
Fight Sports
Won by points - 02:00
Jacob LeBlanc ATT BAGA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-17
已完成
Rio Tanacs
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Lucas Santiago Fight Sports Won by Submission - 01:26
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-20
已完成
Leilani Linares
Fight Sports Miami
Marcus Basulto Bone Island Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (CO-ED Division) / 14-15 years / Advanced / Featherweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-15
已完成
Luciano Perez
UFC GYM NORTH MIAMI
Mathew Salgado Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
已完成
Cailey Quinones
Gamblers Jiu-Jitsu Club
Lucas Barrios Fight Sports Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-19
已完成
Derek Kon
Flowhouse BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Steven Gonzalez Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.
(Saturday)
G-21
已完成
Jackson Weston
617 Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 00:44
Lucas Ortiz UFC GYM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-19
已完成
Cash Brown
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:49
Caleb Boigris Fight Sports
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I22
已完成
Sadie Bosh-Bianchi
Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Vanessa Pupo Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by Submission - 00:21
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K14
已完成
Jan Quinones
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
McClayne Peugh A & M Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-15
已完成
Capone Nunes
Won by points - 03:00
Raul Torres Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I14
已完成
Maria Rivera
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Madison Pointer Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by Submission - 02:03
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-18
已完成
Isabella Tellez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Samuel Bryant Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton Won by Submission - 00:34
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-22
已完成
Alexandra Morao
Fight Sports
Patrick Ercuta Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-15
已完成
Anthony Prieto
AKI
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Bradshaw Bushman Kimura BJJ USA
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I23
已完成
Sadie Bosh-Bianchi
Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Vanessa Pupo Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by Submission - 01:30
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I18
已完成
Vivian Werner
American Top Team - West Pines
Kai Buckner Fight Sports Miami Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-21
已完成
Autumn Wolfe
Fight Sports
Alicia Romanach V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 01:02
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-16
已完成
Hunter VanZwieten
American Top Team - Coconut creek
Won by points - 03:00
Maxwell Hernandez Flowhouse BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K15
已完成
Luke Piedrahita
Fight Sports
Parker Young Won by Submission - 01:55
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (157 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
已完成
Derek Hernandez
SoFLoBJJ
Won by Walkover
RAUL RODRIGUEZ RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.
(Saturday)
G-22
已完成
Jonah Rieumont
Lotus Club Miami
Austin Coats Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:31
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Superweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
已完成
Angelica Sampson-Orna
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Yolanda Valdovinos Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-8
已完成
Antrel Rolle Jr.
Fight Sports
Won by points - 02:00
Alex Leyva Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy