Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-28
已完成
Luis Gil-Ramirez
Alliance Greenville
Won by Decision - 04:00
Pace Aho Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-24
已完成
Julian Jp Perez
Gama Filho Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:13
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj
Womens Gi / White / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-27
已完成
Stephanie Gilreath
Top Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Covina MacLaren Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-30
已完成
Dustin Rochester
ECMMA
Stephen Peters Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-29
已完成
Dale Sottile
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:18
Brantley Hart Team Abu Ares BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-29
已完成
Lucas Eudy
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:00
Denny Bischof Ground Control BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-30
已完成
Juan Barron
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:28
Jacob Nathanson Alliance Greenville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-32
已完成
Paul Jugenheimer Jr
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Bryant Newsome Electric City MMA Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / White / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-19
已完成
Pace Aho
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Wyckoff Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-30
已完成
Sean Coats
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:33
Billy Jack Cupp Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-32
已完成
Jordan Thompson
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Christian Hasty Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness Won by Submission - 03:49
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-31
已完成
Luis Gil-Ramirez
Alliance Greenville
Dale Sottile Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:29
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
D-30
已完成
Eric Bunch
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 04:00
Jax Angulo Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-41
已完成
Neil Bailey
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Tayler Decker Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 01:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-32
已完成
Pace Aho
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:41
Brantley Hart Team Abu Ares BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-31
已完成
Jordan Lawson
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by Submission - 04:24
Lucas Eudy Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-33
已完成
Paul Jugenheimer Jr
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Jay Nash Won by Submission - 00:42
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
D-31
已完成
Joseph Filowiat
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:54
Noah Wyckoff Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-37
已完成
Tayler Decker
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 05:00
Jesse Buchanan LINIC Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-34
已完成
Bryant Newsome
Electric City MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jay Nash
Womens Gi / White / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-28
已完成
Stephanie Gilreath
Top Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Covina MacLaren Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-35
已完成
Don Ralph
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Won by points - 04:00
Jeremy Lee LINIC Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-38
已完成
Gaberial Brown
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Ernest Robinson Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
D-34
已完成
Craig Gentry
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:05
Jason Hohenstein Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-33
已完成
Jordan Thompson
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Christian Hasty Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-38
已完成
Lucas Eudy
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Joel Madak Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
D-32
已完成
Eric Bunch
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph Filowiat Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-33
已完成
Jonathan Carrillo
Team Oxendine
Luis Gil-Ramirez Alliance Greenville Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-36
已完成
Don Ralph
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Won by points - 04:00
Jeremy Lee LINIC Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
D-35
已完成
Craig Gentry
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Jason Hohenstein Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-39
已完成
Tayler Decker
Alliance Greenville
Won by Decision - 05:00
Gaberial Brown Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-42
已完成
Neil Bailey
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Ernest Robinson Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission - 04:25