Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
L-3
已完成
Braelyn Nelson
Gracie Barra Georgia
Nixon Beatty ATOS Atlanta
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
L-10
已完成
Kamron Siegel
Iron Wolf Academy
Brock Johnson Gracie Barra Columbus
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(NEWBREED Mats)
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(NEWBREED Mats)
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
L-13
已完成
Kenly Eavenson
Contemporary Martial Arts
Brayden Thomas Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
已完成
Jackson Buchman
Tsunami MMA
Won by Walkover
Kevin Keys Gracie Barra Columbus
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
已完成
Reaggan Fidanza
Team Mongoose BJJ
Ivan Fernandez 10th Planet Huntsville Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
H-1
已完成
Riane Sanders
Smith bjj
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Ruiz Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
J-1
已完成
Curtis Ricks
Ascension MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Trey Parker Megalodon Gym
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
A-1
已完成
Carlie Adams
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Callie Dull SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(NEWBREED Mats)
B-1
已完成
Liam Owens
Creighton MMA
Lucy Rose Fight Sports Miami Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(NEWBREED Mats)
C-1
已完成
Nikko Roberson
Gwinnett Training Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Leilah Gita
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
F-2
已完成
Avery Shepp
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:02
Lahlou Adam GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
I-1
已完成
Braelyn Nelson
Gracie Barra Georgia
Nixon Beatty ATOS Atlanta Won by Submission - 01:57
Youth 1- No-Gi Extra Division / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
D-2
已完成
Kayliegh Machado
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Maddie Harper Gracie Barra Georgia
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Superweight (146-155 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
G-1
已完成
Noah Wyckoff
Contemporary Martial Arts
Cesar Garcia Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
H-7
已完成
Jack Rodriguez
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:09
Nicholas Daniel Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
B-2
已完成
Sydney Wildermuth
Gracie Barra Georgia
Elias Arnold Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
A-2
已完成
Callie Dull
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Lauren Houston Integrity BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(NEWBREED Mats)
J-3
已完成
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder
Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Zoe Parris Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
B-3
已完成
Ryder Mckinney
Gracie Barra Columbus
Won by points - 02:00
Leila Dupree Integrity BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(NEWBREED Mats)
已完成
Jacob Gabiam
Team Mongoose BJJ
Wyatt Kirby Drysdale/Zenith Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
已完成
Jordan Murray
Team Mongoose BJJ
Jacob Long Smith bjj Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(NEWBREED Mats)
C-2
已完成
Nikko Roberson
Gwinnett Training Academy
Owen Peterson Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
F-1
已完成
Alex Lapitan
Carlson Gracie Team
Lily Rayne Fight Sports Miami Won by points
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
H-3
已完成
Riane Sanders
Smith bjj
Jaiden Partlow Gwinnett Training Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
F-3
已完成
Avery Shepp
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:03
Colton Jucknies Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
C-4
已完成
Emma Lowman
Gracie Barra Georgia
Walker Kirby Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi Extra Division / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
D-3
已完成
Kayliegh Machado
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Forest Dull SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
I-2
已完成
Braelyn Nelson
Gracie Barra Georgia
Egor Gubkin ATOS Atlanta Won by Submission - 01:02
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
F-4
已完成
Stephano Calderon
Kirra Mitchell Rush MMA Won by Submission - 02:53
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(NEWBREED Mats)
B-4
已完成
Wyatt Peterson
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 02:00
Lucy Rose Fight Sports Miami