Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightfeatherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-28
已完成
Ashtin Geisenburg
Carlson Gracie Keystone Florida
Won by Submission - 00:54
Laird Drown Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-24
已完成
AJ Dziedzicki
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 02:37
Alice Knieriemen Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-21
已完成
Grant Garrison
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 01:52
Elwood Gorham A Force BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-14
已完成
Moisés Acosta
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Eli Zagagi BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-23
已完成
Fisher Baker
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Wesley Guest Bully Me Now MMA Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G6
已完成
Fenix Russell
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
JACKSON ROBINSON Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-16
已完成
Santiago Caro
Renzo Gracie Weston
Won by Submission - 01:49
Seth McDonald Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-25
已完成
Navarro Mireles
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Denman FOYA BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-13
已完成
Cristian Reyes-Caballero
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:09
Nash Malloy Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-19
已完成
Kaiya Brave Heart
Roberto Traven BJJ
Cameron Brunelle Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G7
已完成
Landon Layton
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 01:11
Wesley Guest Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-21
已完成
Justin Frisbee
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Rylan Herrera Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix Won by Submission - 01:03
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-22
已完成
Noah Foster
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Isaiah Naville ATT Valdosta
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-17
已完成
Chase Brown
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Molly Rogers Wolfpack MMA Won by points
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-22
已完成
Rebel Howell
Bully Me Now MMA
Elwood Gorham A Force BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-13
已完成
Michael Tomkovich
BTT
Won by Submission - 01:01
Gibson Shealey American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-13
已完成
Ethan Hernandez
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Match was declared a draw
Rion Ramos Roberto Traven BJJ Match was declared a draw
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-23
已完成
Parker Rammage
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Sadie Dondzil Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:28
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-24
已完成
Tristan Strayve
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Abagayle Lyell Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G24
已完成
Grayson Russell
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Van Damato Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightfeatherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
已完成
Ashtin Geisenburg
Carlson Gracie Keystone Florida
Won by Walkover
Laird Drown Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-20
已完成
Varonika Perreira
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:06
Abby McDonald BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-28
已完成
Alistair Miller
No team/ association
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan McNamee Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-26
已完成
Cristian Reyes-Caballero
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:17
Aaron Rodriguez Roberto Traven BJJ
JM youth 1- gi 6-7 years / white or grey with white stripe beginner
(Saturday)
A-26
已完成
Austin Rafferty
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 00:57
Isabella Shirley Carlson Gracie Keystone Florida
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.
(Saturday)
G26
已完成
Coren Murray
Zicro Academy
Valentina Espinoza FOYA BJJ Won by Submission - 01:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-14
已完成
Mark Denman
FOYA BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Tomkovich BTT
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-21
已完成
Deacon Boyette
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Wayne American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-22
已完成
Kilee Snow
Carlson Gracie Keystone Florida
Justin Frisbee Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-25
已完成
Chandler Jateff
Bully Me Now MMA
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by Submission - 00:22
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-23
已完成
Landon Boe
Bully Me Now MMA
Grant Garrison Bully Me Now MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-14
已完成
Ethan Hernandez
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points
Iosua Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ