Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G38
已完成
Isaiah Hagen
Mentality Martial Arts
Tyler Rogers BTT Palencia Won by Submission - 02:02
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
已完成
Xavier Basile
A Force BJJ
Aubree Austin Hunter MMA Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
D-26
已完成
Tommy Bevan
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission
Levi Molina Xequemate
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I27
已完成
Colton LaGow
BTT
Won by Submission - 01:18
Bryce Chennault Hunter MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
D-28
已完成
Colton Smith
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Grayson Mitten A Force BJJ Won by Submission
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-43
已完成
Fabiola Reyes-Caballero
BTT Palencia
Won by Submission - 02:25
Elena Griggs Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E50
已完成
Mason Womack
Roberto Traven BJJ
Ty Boyd Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Superweight (176-185 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J43
已完成
Buck Wilder
Fight to Win Spartanburg
Won by points - 03:00
Luke White Jean Jacques Machado BJJ - Mandarin
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
D-27
已完成
Tommy Bevan
Renato Tavares association
Won by Decision
Ace Foster Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H43
已完成
Carter Starkey
Bully Me Now MMA
Maddox Martin Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 02:13
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
D-30
已完成
Tommy Bevan
Renato Tavares association
Grayson Mitten A Force BJJ Won by Submission
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
D-29
已完成
Ace Foster
Roberto Traven BJJ
Match was declared a draw
Colton Smith Gracie Barra Fleming Island Match was declared a draw
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F45
已完成
Matt Jackson
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Tyler Jones BJJ Swamp Academy Won by points
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
已完成
Jacob Rogers
Zicro Academy
Won by Walkover
Rocco Lubrano BTT Palencia
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-45
已完成
Maxwell O’Quinn
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Aaleeya Lazy Wright Upper Academy Florida Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G41
已完成
Alyssa Latorre
Roberto Traven BJJ
Natalie Lippstreu Alliance Acworth Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F43
已完成
Matthew Orejudos
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Izzy Bowman Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:37
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-34
已完成
Mike Sargsyan
Alliance Coral Springs
Won by Submission - 02:09
Luke Kelley A Force BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-30
已完成
Warren Mitchell
Logan Morley Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by points
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E48
已完成
Lucas Reyes-Caballero
BTT Palencia
Won by points - 02:00
Paisley Molina Xequemate
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 9th)
J46
已完成
Fisher Hair
Roberto Traven BJJ
Syrus Martinez Team Kalista Won by Submission - 01:55
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F46
已完成
Nathan Palmer
Old School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Pfeiffer Train fight Win
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E51
已完成
Sophia Canales
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:42
Thomas Meatte Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G39
已完成
Oliver Csepke
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:31
Isaiah Hagen Mentality Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I30
已完成
Miguel Boaventura
Gracie Barra Windermere
Won by points - 03:00
Aidan Keeley Gator Family BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-36
已完成
Nathaniel Melad
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brayden Vallejo Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-42
已完成
Hunter Collis
Ancient City Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:11
Daniel Oberst 10th Planet Savannah
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I31
已完成
Leonardo Uzcategui
Mentality Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:46
Jaylynn Molina Xequemate
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-37
已完成
Raphael Pesce
Jitsu Academy SC
Won by Submission - 03:00
Michael Palmer Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
已完成
Luke Lindsey
Hunter MMA
Won by Walkover
Xavier Basile A Force BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Superweight (176-185 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J44
已完成
Braedon Miller
BTT Palencia
Luke White Jean Jacques Machado BJJ - Mandarin Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G40
已完成
Mason McKenzie
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Rogers BTT Palencia