Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. )
(Saturday)
H50
Закінчено
Paxton Parrish Jr
Checkmat
Won by points - 03:32
Brian Jacobs Black Force MMA
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 )
(Saturday)
A-43
Закінчено
Paige Woodruff
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Rachel Beauchamp Team Phoenix
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
C-49
Закінчено
Frank Little
Checkmat Charleston
Won by points - 04:00
Tom McLean Rogue Combat Club
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-47
Закінчено
Alex Shope
The Next Element Academy
Benjamin Greutman Relson Gracie Charleston Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-56
Закінчено
Corey Hynson
Honest Grappling Co.
Jordan Awtrey Checkmat Charleston Won by points - 04:00
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Ultraweight (181 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
F-48
Закінчено
Erika Pepi
RAW MMA
Jesse Wilcox Nature BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-43
Закінчено
Devin Roth
Rogue Combat Club
Harley Muscarella Checkmat Charleston Won by Submission - 02:06
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
G57
Закінчено
Frank Cooper
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Carrillo Rogue Combat Club
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.) B
(Saturday)
E-54
Закінчено
Dawson Taylor
Checkmat Charleston
Gage Jones Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:38
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
H52
Закінчено
Stephan La Presta
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Won by Submission - 02:41
Elijah McNeal Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-44
Закінчено
Sebastian Seagraves
RAW MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Sahf Rogue Combat Club
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-48
Закінчено
Collin Robertson
Black Force MMA
Matthew Pounds Chango BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Superweight (215-225 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G60
Закінчено
Caleb Bradish
Chango BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Slava Isayev Team Phoenix
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-38
Закінчено
Piper Davidson
Park West BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Korbyn Cornwell Nature BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-46
Закінчено
Imran Matosimov
Checkmat MB
Won by Submission - 00:35
Kenneth Fontanilla RAW MMA
JM YOUTH 2- GI / 16-17 YEARS / ORANGE / 116-125LBS
(Saturday)
F-47
Закінчено
Amaya LaPresta
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Noah Cavalcanti Houzn Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:18
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. ) B
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Max Ruiz
Checkmat Charleston
Won by Walkover
Brian Jacobs Black Force MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. ) B
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Max Ruiz
Checkmat Charleston
Won by Walkover
Brian Jacobs Black Force MMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
B-51
Закінчено
Jeffrey Straight
Chango BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jeff Pope Uzcategui BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-57
Закінчено
Seamus McCann
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 02:35
Riley Williams Black Force MMA
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
G58
Закінчено
Justin Carrillo
Rogue Combat Club
Franciel Duran Beaufort MMA Won by points - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-42
Закінчено
Daniel Rodriguez
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Fingar Riptide mma
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-51
Закінчено
Christian Marshall
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:19
Douglas Henry Black Force MMA
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Amaya LaPresta
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Sydney Palma Black Force MMA Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-58
Закінчено
David Novo
Checkmat Charleston
Nicholas Clark Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-50
Закінчено
Benjamin Greutman
Relson Gracie Charleston
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Pounds Chango BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-45
Закінчено
Harley Muscarella
Checkmat Charleston
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Bolton Devine Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-39
Закінчено
Bogdan Bezgin
Checkmat MB
Kylie Maxcey Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA) Won by points - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Ultraweight (181 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
F-49
Закінчено
Erika Pepi
RAW MMA
Jesse Wilcox Nature BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G61
Закінчено
Tierro Chisolm
Aaron Norton-Baker Myrtle Beach BJJ & Judo Won by Submission - 01:15
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-59
Закінчено
Christian Hickman
Black Force MMA
Matthew Ferro Asylum Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:04
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-47
Закінчено
Kenny Moors
Olympus jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kenneth Fontanilla RAW MMA