Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
B-1
Закінчено
Kasen Gerde
Riptide mma
Won by Submission
Andrew Greenfield Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-1
Закінчено
Spencer McCallum
Riptide mma
Bradyn Morgan TECT Center Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-1
Закінчено
Braxton Stevens
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by points - 01:20
Hunter Graham TECT Center
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
F-1
Закінчено
Dylan Vogel
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by Submission - 01:04
Cole Griggs Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
A-1
Закінчено
Kingston Booker
Pooler BJJ
Nickole Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
F-2
Закінчено
Maxwell O’Quinn
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 00:14
Kellen Greenfield Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
B-2
Закінчено
Mia Ablola
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Dominic Strazzella Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 02:39
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-3
Закінчено
Charlotte Roberts
Won by Submission - 01:35
Trevor Taylor Pooler BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
E-1
Закінчено
Sawyer Sourdiff
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Brandt Gorham Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
A-3
Закінчено
Jeremiah Morales
Team Kalista
Won by Submission - 00:42
Gabriel GIBSON Pooler BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
E-2
Закінчено
Harmony Herrin
Pooler BJJ
Christian Hite Nature BJJ Won by Submission - 00:15
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
F-4
Закінчено
Gregory Thompson
Coastal Combatives
Wyatt Fingar Riptide mma Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-2
Закінчено
Spencer McCallum
Riptide mma
Bradyn Morgan TECT Center Won by Submission - 01:45
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
B-3
Закінчено
Mason Click
Pooler BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Kassandra Danese Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-2
Закінчено
Braxton Stevens
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by points - 03:00
Eliana Medina Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
C-2
Закінчено
River Hagan
Pooler BJJ
Cailynn Loyd Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
A-2
Закінчено
Nickole Salem
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Hunter Jones Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday March 12th)
D-1
Закінчено
Lincoln Wyatt
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Ian McDow Champions training center Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
F-3
Закінчено
Maxwell O’Quinn
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 00:36
Isabella McGill Team Harris BJJ 61
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
B-4
Закінчено
Daniel Vogel
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by Decision - 00:18
Vinny Laporta Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
E-3
Закінчено
Uriah Bouchard
Pooler BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:36
Maximus Hipol Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
F-5
Закінчено
Wyatt Fingar
Riptide mma
Won by points - 02:59
Chase Howell Devine Jiu Jitsu (Invictus)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
A-4
Закінчено
Charley Newman
Pooler BJJ
Zachary Ablola Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by Submission - 02:35
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
C-5
Закінчено
Amelia Neal
Pooler BJJ
Pavel Suda Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-4
Закінчено
Charlotte Roberts
Won by points - 02:38
Eli Kiker 10th Planet Orange Park
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
Закінчено
Zander Giddens
TECT Center
Noah Snyder BCBJJ-Evans Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
E-4
Закінчено
Jaxon Cecil
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Won by Submission - 01:25
Nathaniel Tootle Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
G-5
Закінчено
Dickson Petitfere
Force MMA
Won by Submission - 01:29
Elizabeth Laporte Pooler BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
D-3
Закінчено
Clara Wyatt
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 03:00
Sean Hayden Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
F-6
Закінчено
Andrew Kelly
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Kyle Cohen Riptide mma Won by points - 01:35
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
A-6
Закінчено
Caleb Loyd
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jaiden Jang Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
C-1
Закінчено
Adalyn Myrick
Pooler BJJ
Abel Mauldin Pooler BJJ Won by points