Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-19
Закінчено
Sly Meyer
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 01:02
Cristiano Agostinelli Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Nick Brancato
Carlson Gracie Team - Chicago
Christopher Kucek APEX House Of Grappling Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G18
Закінчено
Alex Korpan
Carlson Gracie Team
Joshua Bjorklund Powersource Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Caleb Schmidt
Ground Zero Jiu Jitsu
Jonah Jardiel Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-22
Закінчено
Carolina Krupa
P3 Martial Arts
Hudson Conwell Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Lance Jones
Powersource Martial Arts
Lexi Kleinmark MMA Stop Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-24
Закінчено
Jonathan Hinojosa
Team Colon MMA
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-17
Закінчено
Danielle Turner
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Leonid REYNA Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G21
Закінчено
Luke Reid
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:25
Daniel Ronczkowski Carlson Gracie Team
Womens Gi / Purple / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H17
Закінчено
Tisha Muentes
Academy of Self Defense
Jeni Fennell Choke-U Won by points - 06:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-23
Закінчено
Aaron Bartnick
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Alex Lapitan Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-15
Закінчено
Zachary Basile
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Karatsyuba Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-20
Закінчено
William Mayer
Team Corral
Simon Arias The Mat Factory Won by points - 03:19
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G24
Закінчено
Brian Hernandez
Powersource Martial Arts
Adam Haas Dave Strasser's Freestyle Academy of MMA Won by Submission - 01:48
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H18
Закінчено
Hannah Wolf
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:53
Stephanie Guerra Uflacker Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-18
Закінчено
Logan Thibodeau
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Mason Rohe UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G22
Закінчено
Luke Reid
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:20
Daniel Ronczkowski Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-17
Закінчено
Emily Perona
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:09
Savannah Turner AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-24
Закінчено
Ray Ames
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Matt Duffy Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-15
Закінчено
Cooper Maas
Uflacker Academy
Maximus Adams APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-26
Закінчено
Dominic Guarino
Team Corral
Won by points - 04:00
John Riehl UFC GYM
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-19
Закінчено
Danielle Turner
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Leonid REYNA Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 02:24
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-18
Закінчено
Noah Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:35
Savannah Turner AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G25
Закінчено
Luke Reid
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 03:36
Adam Haas Dave Strasser's Freestyle Academy of MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-21
Закінчено
Jonathan Hernandez
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Alex Ababii Uflacker Academy
Womens Gi / Blue / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H21
Закінчено
Sarah Wildbahn
Inner Fire Martial Arts
Kris Dorus P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-26
Закінчено
Unknown User
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Christian Herrera Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
G1
Закінчено
Stella DeAssis
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Camryn Tabor Team Corral Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-22
Закінчено
Michael Paulson
3D Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Roepke Uflacker Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Caleb Schmidt
Ground Zero Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Hinojosa Team Colon MMA Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-20
Закінчено
Luke Rogers
Devine Jiu Jitsu Chicago
Won by Submission - 03:58
Brenton Sampson AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-25
Закінчено
Jonah Jardiel
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral Won by points - 04:00