Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-9
Закінчено
Isaac Corona
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Juliana Safina Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 00:12
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H8
Закінчено
Jorge Ocampo
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 01:01
Liam Drake DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-9
Закінчено
Jacob LeBlanc
ATT BAGA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Carson Garcia
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-10
Закінчено
Maximus Cooperman
Won by Submission - 01:59
Carter Wood Endure Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Superweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-18
Закінчено
Baruch Acevedo
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Gilligbauer Rilion Gracie Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-5
Закінчено
Mia La Rosa
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 02:00
Ayden Goldberg Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-8
Закінчено
Luca Negro
Flowhouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:51
Drew Taylor FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-4
Закінчено
J'aime Brunelle III
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Zander Tzimenatos DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY Won by points
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H10
Закінчено
James Conti
DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Ishaan Ramani Rodriguez Brazilian JiuJitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
E-25
Закінчено
Derrick Navarro
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Braeden Silva 10th Planet Miami
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-5
Закінчено
J'aime Brunelle III
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Zander Tzimenatos DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-11
Закінчено
Ayub Umar
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 04:00
Eddie Smith BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-12
Закінчено
Tristyn Stone
Iron Warriors
Liam Gill Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-12
Закінчено
Colin Barton
Endure Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:37
William Singh Cardonas BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-11
Закінчено
Gabriella De La Paz
Roman's Submission School
Ileyana Adams Roman's Submission School Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-9
Закінчено
Jesus Cantu
Roman's Submission School
Won by Submission - 03:00
Jacob Wright Iron Warriors
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)....B
(Saturday)
F-6
Закінчено
Emma Heslin
K2 Mixed Martial Arts
Carys Edwards Roman's Submission School Won by Submission - 00:29
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-13
Закінчено
Tom Oron
ATT BAGA
Ryan Ravelo Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by Submission - 01:20
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-10
Закінчено
Dawson Vanz
Gracie Barra.
ROY BARAK V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 01:53
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-13
Закінчено
Katherine Safina
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 00:38
Makayla Conti DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-13
Закінчено
Lincoln Noyes
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Minka Grage ATT BAGA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-6
Закінчено
Penelope Suthann
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
Won by points - 02:00
Sajan Vaish ATT BAGA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Superweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-14
Закінчено
Jack Tolman
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Maci Saunders Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-12
Закінчено
Laura Archanjo Lopes Rodrigues
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Gracie Barra Jupiter
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-14
Закінчено
Dominic Molina
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Christopher Grieco Roman's Submission School
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-12
Закінчено
Tuna Yilmaz
Supremacy BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:40
Finnegan OBrien Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-14
Закінчено
Lucas Hamilton
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Martinez Rilion Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 01:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-6
Закінчено
J'aime Brunelle III
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Zander Tzimenatos DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Superweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-15
Закінчено
Eleanor Silva
10th Planet Miami
Damien Sieber Fastidious Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:31
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-18
Закінчено
Mitchell Gliha
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Isfandier Sharipov Gracie Barra Orlando Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-15
Закінчено
Zayne Velez
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Benavides Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-10
Закінчено
Chase Bramwell
ATT BAGA
Won by Submission - 01:29
Preston Pena Renzo Gracie Lake Worth