Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-1
Закінчено
Grayson Wilson
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 02:00
Thad Watson Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
C-1
Закінчено
Savannah Norris
Team Kalista
Umar Ganiev Renato Tavares association Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-1
Закінчено
Lincoln Jones
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by points - 02:00
Peter Roszkowiak Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-2
Закінчено
Eli Langit
Black Force MMA
Cayden Williams Force MMA Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
C-3
Закінчено
Mackenzie Reeves
Black Force MMA
Camryn Adams Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-2
Закінчено
ADAM OSPANOV
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 02:00
Ethan Moran Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-2
Закінчено
Lila Moore
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by points - 02:00
Gunner Burnam Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
H-1
Закінчено
Jonah White
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission
Gavan Lemmen Team Kalista
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-5
Закінчено
NATHANIEL BEATTY
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Noah Foster Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:30
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-2
Закінчено
Abel McBride
Force MMA
Won by points - 02:00
Charles Cosme Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-1
Закінчено
Dylan Vogel
Tactical Martial Arts
Won by points
Mia Parlatti Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
F-1
Закінчено
Aaron Rende
Roberto Traven BJJ
Carlie Adams Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta Won by Submission - 00:37
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-5
Закінчено
Willow Liles
Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Won by Submission - 02:46
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
F-2
Закінчено
Khar'ver Langston
Independent MMA
Judson Crawford Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:53
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Superweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
C-5
Закінчено
Mikey Eunice
Jesup Judo
Bradyn Tarpley Gracie Fernandina Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-7
Закінчено
Billiana Rowell
MAMMA
Won by points - 03:00
Roman McConn Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J-1
Закінчено
Young Brown
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points
Amir Ganiev Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-3
Закінчено
Maxwell O’Quinn
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA
Won by points - 03:00
Max Welden Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J-2
Закінчено
Jaden Buckmaster
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 03:00
Manny Brown Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-4
Закінчено
Jaxon Jones
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by points - 02:00
Leland Hawkins Team Kalista
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I-2
Закінчено
Gannon Webb
TECT Center
Gavan Lemmen Team Kalista Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-5
Закінчено
Anna-Marie Scott
Roberto Traven BJJ
Collin Andes Tactical Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
H-2
Закінчено
Westyn Young
Roberto Traven BJJ
Abel McBride Force MMA Won by Submission - 02:33
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-3
Закінчено
Gunner Burnam
Force MMA
Travis Hall Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-3
Закінчено
Peter Roszkowiak
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Ethan Moran Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
F-3
Закінчено
Aaron Rende
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:09
Khar'ver Langston Independent MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-4
Закінчено
Norah Wells
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jaelie Jackson Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
C-2
Закінчено
Vinny Laporta
ALLIANCE BJJ TEAM
Umar Ganiev Renato Tavares association Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-3
Закінчено
Paris Bass
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by points - 02:00
Gunner Burnam Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
H-3
Закінчено
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV
Renato Tavares association
Drake Grant Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by Submission - 01:32
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-4
Закінчено
Lincoln Jones
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
ADAM OSPANOV Renato Tavares association Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I-3
Закінчено
Hudson Kovalik
Riptide mma
Abel McBride Force MMA Won by points - 03:00