Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-21
Закінчено
Maverick Clay
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jacian Blanco Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-21
Закінчено
Adler Atkins
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 02:00
Noah Wyatt Red River BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-27
Закінчено
Katelyn Stewart
Street Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Collin Waite Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-25
Закінчено
Ava Wahkinney
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Elijah Acquaye-Nortey Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:50
Youth 2- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (CO-ED Division) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
G-28
Закінчено
William Kimmel
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
VANESSA SIXTOS ALEX MARTINS BJJ Won by Submission - 00:49
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-30
Закінчено
Katherine Galleposo
Dreadnought BJJ
Jared N Romero Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:19
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-23
Закінчено
Dalilah Coyle
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Andres Cuellar Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:43
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
G-25
Закінчено
Alex Martinez
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Zach Stringham Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:53
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
B-20
Закінчено
Brayden Stillwell
Street Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Reggie Slaughter Red River BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-23
Закінчено
Madison Miphouvieng
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jaycee Amyx Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-28
Закінчено
Welden Davis
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Brendan Kornegay Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
C-25
Закінчено
Hutson Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by Submission - 00:23
Kalani Terrill Gracie Gym Richardson
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-28
Закінчено
Wilson Sojo
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Won by Submission - 00:29
Nelson Briones Jr ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-23
Закінчено
Cameron Tran
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Diego Iniguez Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:14
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-35
Закінчено
William Kimmel
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Giancarlo Briones ALEX MARTINS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
C-26
Закінчено
Madelyn Tran
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Ian Villegas Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Ultraweight (136 lbs.+)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-23
Закінчено
Axel Vasquez
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Trey Terry Dynamic Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-24
Закінчено
Maverick Clay
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
William Sallaway BJJ ONE Won by Submission - 01:16
Youth 2- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (CO-ED Division) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-32
Закінчено
Adriel Hilario
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Jacob Ramirez ALEX MARTINS BJJ Won by points
Youth 2- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (CO-ED Division) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
G-29
Закінчено
Kimberly Nguyen
Pablo Silva BJJ
VANESSA SIXTOS ALEX MARTINS BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
C-27
Закінчено
Hunter Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Brayden Stillwell Street Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-26
Закінчено
Amado Jacques
Ironside MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Carla Medina Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-25
Закінчено
Madison Miphouvieng
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jacian Blanco Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 2- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (CO-ED Division) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-28
Закінчено
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 01:19
VANESSA SIXTOS ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-29
Закінчено
Thomas Schmidt
Red River BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Carmine Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-25
Закінчено
Campbell Carlson
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
David Acquaye - Nortey Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-31
Закінчено
Kimberly Nguyen
Pablo Silva BJJ
Jared N Romero Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:50
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
C-28
Закінчено
Nicholas Hicks
Wolfpack MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Francisco Canales CAYA Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-27
Закінчено
Antonio Barber
MSA Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:36
Bailey George Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
F-37
Закінчено
Jordan Riddle
Mohler MMA
Anthony Olivas Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-30
Закінчено
Daxton Merritt
Cobra Mansfield
Won by points - 03:00
Katelyn Stewart Street Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
B-21
Закінчено
Jaxon Faul
Red River BJJ
Julius Daba Aloisio Silva BJJ Won by points - 02:00