Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E34
Закінчено
Peter Cepeda
Team Octopus
Cash Ficker Smith bjj Won by Submission - 00:26
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
B33
Закінчено
Alissa Rice
Gracie Barra South Forsyth
Lorelei Liles Kagefit Won by Submission - 03:23
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
A50
Закінчено
Louci Thomas
Integrity BJJ
Peyton Chittum Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E35
Закінчено
Peter Cepeda
Team Octopus
Cash Ficker Smith bjj Won by Submission - 01:29
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Grey with white / Lightweight (107-116 lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
G 33
Закінчено
Lainey Smith
Drysdale/Zenith
Adil Sardar Kenny Kim BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
D33
Закінчено
Riane Sanders
Smith bjj
Mckenna Fielder Megaladon Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12- 13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (86-95lbs.)....dc
(Saturday December 5Th)
I37
Закінчено
James Woods
Roberto Traven BJJ
Randy Williams Juniors Gym Won by Submission - 00:16
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightfeatherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
H39
Закінчено
Austin Whitacre
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:46
Kael Fielder Megaladon
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
Закінчено
Matt Hunt
Drysdale/Zenith
Brandon Riggle Gracie Barra Columbus Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
Закінчено
Unknown User
Kagefit
Jackson Hazel Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (116 lbs +)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F37
Закінчено
Nyerere Brooks
MAMMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ali ElMosalamy Gwinnett Training Academy
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
C30
Закінчено
Nicole Williams
Kagefit
Won by Submission - 00:18
Alanis Reynolds X3 sports
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
A51
Закінчено
Nikki Crittenden
athens jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kaylyn Warren Laviano Brazilian JiuJitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
H44
Закінчено
Aria C. Fannin
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Conner Doherty ATOS Atlanta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (116 lbs +)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F38
Закінчено
Nyerere Brooks
MAMMA
Ali ElMosalamy Gwinnett Training Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
D39
Закінчено
Naiubia Rohena
Gracie Barra Columbus
Won by points - 03:00
Alyssa Kenney Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E31
Закінчено
Bella Mingledorff
Megalodon Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Lainey Smith Drysdale/Zenith
Womens No-Gi / Advanced / Featherweight (121-130lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F42
Закінчено
Macy Butler
Megalodon Gym
Won by Submission - 03:09
Jennifer Jarvis athens jiu-jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Grey with white / Lightweight (107-116 lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
G 34
Закінчено
Michael Swanson
Kenny Kim BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Adil Sardar Kenny Kim BJJ
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs)
(Saturday December 5Th)
B32
Закінчено
Brandi Woodall
Team Roberto Traven
Angel Blackwell Kenny Kim BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
C35
Закінчено
Chase Marusarz
Iron Wolf Academy
Won by Submission - 01:14
Aleksandar Panayotov Gwinnett Training Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
D37
Закінчено
Hallie Dominguez
Gwinnett Training Academy
Fiona Dixon J3 Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:54
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
I35
Закінчено
Molly Rogers
Port City Jiu Jitsu
Leon Warford Renzo Gracie Houston Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightfeatherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
H40
Закінчено
Austin Whitacre
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Randy Williams Juniors Gym Won by Submission - 00:37
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
Закінчено
Cody Chance
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Walkover
DJ Foster Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Womens Gi / Purple / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
F46
Закінчено
Megan Bader
Juanaconda BJJ
Camille Stonestreet Unit 2 Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
G 52
Закінчено
Jacob Arp
Team Roberto Traven
Stephen Dana 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:50
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
E32
Закінчено
Camille Bruu
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bella Mingledorff Megalodon Gym Won by points - 03:00
Womens Gi / White / Superweight (171-180 lbs)....DC
(Saturday December 5Th)
Закінчено
Nicole Williams
Kagefit
Megan Dameron Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (86-95lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
Закінчено
James Woods
Roberto Traven BJJ
Randy Williams Juniors Gym Won by Walkover
Womens Gi / White / Superweight (171-180 lbs)....DC
(Saturday December 5Th)
Закінчено
Nicole Williams
Kagefit
Megan Dameron Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday December 5Th)
I39
Закінчено
Caleb Pippin
Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:17