Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Nick Richardson
Coastal Combative Arts
Won by Walkover
Jeremy Cotto
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-35
Закінчено
Ronni Szeszko
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 02:50
Jennifer Santana Spartan Academy
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H44
Закінчено
James Jones
Combat Performance
Melckzedeck Silva Checkmat MB Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-48
Закінчено
Eric Green
Lycan MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Frank Cooper Black Force MMA
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Ultraweight (181 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-36
Закінчено
Stephanie Tabor
Won by Submission - 02:12
Angela Brant Spartan Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Miles McLaughlin
Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Won by Walkover
Dante Roberts Lycan MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Travis Reeves
Lycan MMA
Won by Walkover
Dante Roberts Lycan MMA
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-46
Закінчено
Nick Richardson
Coastal Combative Arts
Drew Hudson TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Won by Submission - 03:09
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G41
Закінчено
Ryan Fogle
SAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:37
Kenan Tricic Lycan MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-43
Закінчено
Christian Durrah
Isaiah Jones TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-45
Закінчено
Cannon Brunson
Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Raymond Baldwin Lycan MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-49
Закінчено
Dylan Baker
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Jeffrey Zuschke Rock Hill Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G44
Закінчено
Reid Taylor
Lycan MMA
Andrew Carnes TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-25
Закінчено
Sydney Palma
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 02:06
Aeda Ki Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Ultraweight (181 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-37
Закінчено
Stephanie Tabor
Won by points - 04:00
Zoe Lambertson Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-46
Закінчено
Sergio Torruellas
Grappling Fight Team USA
Jarrett Nieves Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta Won by points
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G42
Закінчено
Michael Zitelli
Rock Hill Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:20
Kenan Tricic Lycan MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-47
Закінчено
Daniel Bourguet
Grappling Fight Team USA
Joshua Rodriguez Gracie Barra Asheville Won by Submission - 01:15
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H47
Закінчено
James Jones
Combat Performance
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-50
Закінчено
Javan Braswell
Lycan MMA
Austin Stollar Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-48
Закінчено
Charles Nix
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:06
Russell Jackson SAS TEAM
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Bradley Blades
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Wilkins Saga Combat Systems Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G46
Закінчено
Bradley Blades
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Warner Hedgepath-Dye TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-51
Закінчено
Eric Green
Lycan MMA
Won by Submission - 03:21
Dylan Baker SAS TEAM
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-36
Закінчено
Ashley Escue
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Anna Wilson Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Black / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H50
Закінчено
Desmund Reid
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Stephen Shnayderman Lycan MMA Won by Submission - 00:33
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-49
Закінчено
Charles Nix
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:28
Christian Durrah
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-46
Закінчено
Jacob Nathanson
Alliance Greenville
David Madden TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Won by Submission - 01:36
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-48
Закінчено
Alfredo Mendoza
Won by points - 04:00
Dillon Nichols SAS TEAM
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-47
Закінчено
Sergio Torruellas
Grappling Fight Team USA
Jarrett Nieves Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta Won by Submission - 03:14
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Daniel Wilkins
Saga Combat Systems
Won by Walkover
Warner Hedgepath-Dye TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-52
Закінчено
Austin Stollar
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Brendan Dougherty SAS TEAM Won by Submission - 00:33