Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-3
Закінчено
Jack Wright
Pitch Black BJJ
Serenity State Won by Submission - 01:42
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / White / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-32
Закінчено
Miguel Fonseca
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
Nicholas Holcombe Fight To Win
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-24
Закінчено
Breece Tyler
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:29
Tristan Rodriguez Dojo Knights
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-36
Закінчено
Trinity State
Won by Submission - 00:19
Meagan Watkins Legacy Combat Sports
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-6
Закінчено
Bubbles McGigglesworth
Lycan MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Peyton Chittum Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-21
Закінчено
Ethan Jones
Tick Tock BJJ
Won by points - 02:52
Renwick McKinney Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Youth 2- Gi/ 12-13 years / Orange / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-34
Закінчено
Trey Parker
Megalodon Gym
Max Ruiz Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 00:09
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-34
Закінчено
Daniel Ussery
Riptide mma
George Stephens Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 01:11
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-4
Закінчено
Jack Wright
Pitch Black BJJ
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-25
Закінчено
William Field
Pitch Black BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:09
Tristan Rodriguez Dojo Knights
Womens No-Gi / Beginner /Absulote.... DC
(Saturday August 8th)
A-39
Закінчено
Kirsten Pesayanavin
LINIC Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:47
Elise Pyon Lycan MMA
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black/ Aabsolute .... DC
(Saturday August 8th)
B-25
Закінчено
Danté Singh
Temple Underground Internal Boxing Gym
Won by Submission - 00:57
Kinsley Brissey Alliance Greenville
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-7
Закінчено
Bubbles McGigglesworth
Lycan MMA
Won by Submission - 02:46
Peyton Chittum Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-28
Закінчено
Kyle Reed
Terra Planus Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:54
Jayson DiDonna Chango BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-35
Закінчено
Daniel Ussery
Riptide mma
George Stephens Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 01:10
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-37
Закінчено
Trinity State
Won by Submission - 00:31
Meagan Watkins Legacy Combat Sports
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-24
Закінчено
Boston McDermott
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by points - 03:00
Cristopher Arroyo Rodriguez MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
Закінчено
Max Catamaglia
Helix BJJ
Won by Walkover
Anthony Maggard Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Womens No-Gi / Beginner /Absulote.... DC
(Saturday August 8th)
A-40
Закінчено
Kirsten Pesayanavin
LINIC Jiu Jitsu
Callie Braswell Lycan MMA Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
E-5
Закінчено
Serenity State
Won by Submission - 02:22
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
Womens No-Gi / Beginner /Absulote.... DC
(Saturday August 8th)
A-41
Закінчено
Elise Pyon
Lycan MMA
Callie Braswell Lycan MMA Won by Submission - 03:51
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-28
Закінчено
Drew “ICE” Chaddick
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Estes
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
Закінчено
Daniel Wilkins
Saga Combat Systems
Robert Diggle BBC (Black basement crew) Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
E-31
Закінчено
Max Catamaglia
Helix BJJ
Ethan Daily The Next Element Academy Won by points - 05:00
Womens Gi / White / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
Закінчено
Justise Aquino
Peyton Chittum Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Walkover
Womens Gi / White / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
Закінчено
Justise Aquino
Peyton Chittum Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black/ Aabsolute .... DC
(Saturday August 8th)
B-26
Закінчено
Danté Singh
Temple Underground Internal Boxing Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Cristopher Arroyo Rodriguez MMA
Womens Gi / White / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
A-42
Закінчено
Callie Braswell
Lycan MMA
Won by Submission - 01:15
Elise Pyon Lycan MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
E-32
Закінчено
Robert Diggle
BBC (Black basement crew)
Won by Submission - 00:49
Stefan Dann Boss Grappling
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday August 8th)
C-40
Закінчено
Stephen Shnayderman
Lycan MMA
Tanner Saraceno Revolution Martial Arts Won by Submission - 05:57
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
B-29
Закінчено
Drew “ICE” Chaddick
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Estes
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
E-39
Закінчено
Dakota Langston
Gracie Barra Asheville
Whitt Ramey Team Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 04:11